15-Stafetten

                                                                               Resultater 1. etappe

25-mai-02

Plass    Løper                                                        Lag                                                        Tid

       1.       Birgitte Husebye                            Fredrikstad SK 1                23,55

       2.       Håkon T. Bergstøl                       Kongsberg O-lag 1          24,02

       3.       Ove Sætra                                           Asker Skiklubb 1                24,07

       4.       Kaisa Salminen                              Halden Skiklubb 1            24,13

       5.       Zsuzsa Fey                                         IL Tyrving 1                              24,21

       6.       Einar-Andre Bydal                      Nydalen Skiklubb 1         24,26

       7.       Magnus Hov                                      Halden Skiklubb 1            24,58

       8.       Anne Sandnes                                Fredrikstad SK 1                25,01

       9.       Tone Ellefsen Lye                        IL Tyrving 2                              25,35

    10.       Sveinung Syversen                    Halden Skiklubb 2            26,07

    11.       Line Nybakken                                Ås\NLH Orientering         26,09

    12.       Audun Rønning Sanderud Nydalen Skiklubb 3         26,11

    13.       Gorm Eirik Svendsen               Østmarka OK 2                   26,14

    14.       Kristin Øverøyen                           IL Tyrving 1                              26,16

    15.       Erik Sagvolden                               Østmarka OK 1                   26,17

    16.       Hannah Wooton                            Halden Skiklubb 1            27,09

    16.       Maria Eriksson                                 Nydalen Skiklubb 1         27,09

    18.       Eldar Børsum                                   Bækkelaget SK                   27,11

    19.       Eivind Resser                                   Kongsberg O-lag 1          27,49

    20.       Ann-Kristin Høgseth                  Lillomarka O-lag 1            27,52

    21.       Karsten Kopland                           Modum O-lag                        27,58

    22.       Steinar Fossen                               Lillomarka O-lag 1            27,99


    23.       Tor Lea                                                    Nydalen Skiklubb 2         28,01

    24.       Anne Lene Bakken Ulseth  Nydalen Skiklubb 1         28,02

    25.       Eirik Brekke                                        Kolbotn og Skimt              28,34

    26.       Kristen Lund                                      Skaukameratene               28,39

    27.       Grethe Brennhovd                      Larvik OK                                   28,41

    27.       Kjersti Stræte                                   Ringerike O-lag 1              28,41

    29.       Rein Ole Jørgensen                  Østmarka OK 1                   28,45

    29.       Hans Rusten Wang                   Konnerud IL 1                       28,45

    31.       Rune Salomonsen                      Bækkelaget SK                   28,46

    32.       Knut Krosby                                       Kolbotn og Skimt              28,48

    33.       Birgit Økern Jensen                   IL Tyrving 1                              28,48

    34.       Maren Kaarby                                  Nydalen Skiklubb 3         28,51

    35.       Ellen Aure Skogedal                 Nydalen Skiklubb 2         28,51

    35.       Wenche Hultgren                         IL Tyrving 3                              28,51

    37.       Mona Kjeldsberg                          Lillomarka O-lag 2            28,54

    38.       Eirik Rustad                                       Raumar O-lag 2                  28,55

    39.       Hugo Christensen                       Notodden O-lag                  28,99

    40.       Kjell Hobøl                                          Østmarka OK 2                   29,01

    41.       Ida Svanberg                                    Røyken O-lag                       29,04

    42.       Kim Hæren                                          Trøsken IL                                29,06

    43.       Line Pedersen                                 Nydalen Skiklubb 2         29,43

    44.       Martin Sørensen                           Eiker O-lag                               29,43

    45.       Sigurd Haug Narvestad         Hadeland O-lag                  29,45

    46.       Håkon Heggedal                           Kongsberg O-lag 1          29,47

    47.       Torunn Hermansen                    Raumar O-lag 2                  29,49

    48.       Carl Joachim Svenn                  Nydalen Skiklubb 4         29,51


    49.       Olaf Moe                                                Raumar O-lag 1                  29,53

    50.       Malin Westlund                              Notodden O-lag                  29,55

    51.       Karianne Hauge                            Halden Skiklubb 3            29,56

    52.       Signe Arnesen                                Heming\Njård O-               29,57

    53.       Simen Bjøringsøy                        Indre Østfold OK 1          30,00

    53.       Ingeborg Skogen                          Notodden O-lag                  30,00

    55.       Anette Larsen                                   Larvik OK                                   30,01

    56.       Vigdis Hobøl                                      Østmarka OK 1                   30,03

    57.       Endre Bergkastet                        Kolbotn og Skimt              30,04

    58.       Arne Tiltnes                                        IL Tyrving 2                              30,15

    59.       Olav Østhagen                               Vallset/Stange O-             30,17

    60.       Sidsel Owren Nørstebø         IL Tyrving 3                              30,19

    61.       Eirik Hauan Andersen             Halden Skiklubb 2            30,21

    62.       Per Øhlckers                                     IL Tyrving 2                              30,22

    63.       Guro Fasting                                     OK Moss                                    30,23

    64.       Elin Cathrine Hagen                  Nydalen Skiklubb 4         30,25

    65.       Bjørg Granly                                     Lillomarka O-lag 2            30,28

    66.       Øivind Berget                                   Sarpsborg O-lag                30,33

    67.       Cathrine Hegna                              Asker Skiklubb 1                30,34

    67.       Leif Roger Hultgreen                Ringerike O-lag 1              30,34

    69.       Hasse Bergstrøm                         IL Tyrving 3                              30,39

    70.       Anne Katrine Svingheim       Hadeland O-lag                  30,41

    71.       Øyvind Dahl                                       Skaukameratene               30,42

    72.       Ane Hansen Kjenseth             Heming\Njård O-               30,44

    73.       Karianne Ruud                               Fredrikstad SK 1                30,45

    74.       Trine Oldernes                                Lillomarka O-lag 2            30,47


    75.       Marie Rygh                                         Heming\Njård O-               31,00

    76.       Lene Kinneberg                             Raumar O-lag 2                  31,18

    77.       Mari Fasting                                       OK Moss                                    31,25

    78.       Tine Fjogstad                                   Kongsberg O-lag 2          31,28

    79.       Katja Ekroll Jahren                     Raumar O-lag 1                  31,36

    80.       Tone Engeset                                  Vallset/Stange O-             31,40

    81.       Kristoffer Stenstad                      Oppsal Orientering          31,41

    82.       Cecilie Løken                                    Lillomarka O-lag 1            31,45

    83.       Kristin Åstebøl                                 Oppsal Orientering          31,47

    84.       Ingunn Berget                                 Ås\NLH Orientering         31,51

    85.       Runa Lien Backstrøm              Halden Skiklubb 3            31,53

    85.       Martin Jullum                                    Halden Skiklubb 2            31,53

    87.       Gunnhild Vikhamar                    Lillomarka O-lag 3            31,53

    88.       Astrid Bjørnerød                            Fredrikstad SK 2                31,57

    89.       Gyorgy Horvati                                IL Tyrving 4                              31,99

    90.       Simen Graff                                        Indre Østfold OK 1          32,14

    91.       Martin Nielsen                                  Indre Østfold OK 2          32,19

    92.       Anita Heyerdahl                             Vallset/Stange O-             32,31

    93.       Siri Svendsen                                   Fossum IF 1                           32,33

    94.       Lars Eid Nielsen                            Nydalen Skiklubb 3         32,35

    95.       Miri Jørgensen                                Bækkelaget SK                   32,38

    96.       Gitte Bromander                            Fredrikstad SK 2                32,41

    97.       Per Aas                                                   Raumar O-lag 1                  32,45

    98.       Iver Rognstad                                   Hadeland O-lag                  32,46

    99.       Hanne Skagmo                              Lillomarka O-lag 3            32,52

100.       Reidunn Hallan                              Lillomarka O-lag 3            32,58


101.       Birgit Rusten                                     Konnerud IL 2                       33,03

102.       Wenche Lindløv                            Sarpsborg O-lag                33,08

103.       Per Oskar Larsen                         Indre Østfold OK 2          33,13

104.       Kristin Sælen                                    Fossum IF 1                           33,38

105.       Tord Mjelva                                         Østmarka OK 3                   36,37

106.       Elisabeth Snilsberg                    Asker Skiklubb 1                36,48

107.       Kai Adamski                                       Skaukameratene               36,51

108.       Emil Unaas                                         Indre Østfold OK 1          36,53

108.       Siri Jaren                                               Konnerud IL 2                       36,53

110.       Knut Johansen                               Måren OK                                  36,55

111.       Steinar Ruud                                    Konnerud IL 1                       36,57

112.       Knut Løver                                          Modum O-lag                        36,59

113.       Camilla Horten                                Østmarka OK 2                   37,13

114.       Henning Gaarder                         Konnerud IL 1                       37,15

115.       Tone Jahren Herud                    Fossum IF 2                           37,18

115.       Ulrikke Andersen                          Halden Skiklubb 3            37,18

117.       Kjell Ulfsby                                         Indre Østfold OK 2          37,20

118.       Gunhild Sundtjønn                    Fossum IF 2                           37,23

119.       Hege Holt Johannesen          Røyken O-lag                       37,23

120.       Torild Jørgensen                          Østmarka OK 3                   37,29

121.       Hanne-Kristin Kvarme             Røyken O-lag                       37,40

122.       Magnus Nørstebø                       IL Tyrving 4                              37,49

123.       Magne Agnalt                                   Trøsken IL                                38,05

124.       Vegard Fjogstad                           Oppsal Orientering          38,08

125.       Ingvild Andreassen Moe        Ås\NLH Orientering         38,20

126.       Tonje Krogstad                               Måren OK                                  38,47


127.       Eirik R. Hagen                                 Østmarka OK 3                   38,52

128.       Niklas Grønhovd                           Modum O-lag                        39,21

129.       Hanne Tommelstad                   Ringerike O-lag 1              39,23

130.       Bente Landmark                            Fossum IF 1                           39,29

131.       Øystein Andersen                        Konnerud IL 2                       39,59

132.       Paula Yli-Jama                               Lillomarka O-lag 4            40,11

133.       Mari Ourom                                        Oppsal IF 2                             40,14

134.       Gunvor Huseby                              Larvik OK                                   40,24

135.       Ola Bækkevold                               OK Moss                                    40,33

136.       Ildiko Horvati                                      IL Tyrving 4                              40,37

137.       Lars T Dahl                                         Ringerike O-lag 2              40,40

138.       Gro Hege Ludvigsen                 Måren OK                                  41,42

139.       Ingrid Bredesen                             Fossum IF 2                           41,45

140.       Audun Resser                                  Kongsberg O-lag 2          42,28

141.       Dan Hæren                                         Trøsken IL                                42,30

142.       Atri Rommen                                     Lillomarka O-lag 4            42,56

143.       Silje Lysaker                                      Eiker O-lag                               44,00

144.       Line Arnevik                                       Ringerike O-lag 2              44,54

145.       Karoline Tommestad                 Ringerike O-lag 2              48,41

146.       Stine Førlie                                         Sturla IF                                      52,15

147.       Frøydis Langsholt                       Sarpsborg O-lag                52,20

148.       Siri Katrud                                            Eiker O-lag                               52,21

149.       Torfinn Rønning Sanderud                       Nydalen Skiklubb 4  53,16

150.       Jon Morten Mosand                   Oppsal IF 2                             66,05

151.       Øystein Knutsen                           Sturla IF                                      68,52

152.       Endre Oppen                                   Sturla IF                                      68,56


                   Espen Lindseth                              Kongsberg O-lag 2        Disket

                   Halvor Kjellsvik                               Fredrikstad SK 2              Disket

                                                                                                                                              Oppsal IF