15-Stafetten

                                                                               Resultater 2. etappe

25-mai-02

Plass    Løper                                                        Lag                                                        Tid

       1.       Bjørn Eriksen                                   Halden Skiklubb 1            41,03

       2.       Kjetil Bjørlo                                         Halden Skiklubb 1            41,38

       3.       Pål Skogedal                                    Nydalen Skiklubb 1         42,29

       4.       Hans Olof Amblie                         Bækkelaget SK                   42,50

       5.       Øyvind Helgerud                           Halden Skiklubb 1            43,01

       6.       Christian Vogelsang                  Nydalen Skiklubb 1         43,30

       7.       Marius Wikstrøm                           Ås\NLH Orientering         43,33

       8.       Mika Lyytikainen                            Nydalen Skiklubb 2         43,49

       9.       Hans Trøan                                        Ås\NLH Orientering         44,06

    10.       Peter Legat                                         Nydalen Skiklubb 2         44,41

    11.       Brynjar Fredheim                         Halden Skiklubb 2            44,43

    12.       Tor Brenna                                          Bækkelaget SK                   44,51

    13.       Geir Hoff                                                IL Tyrving 1                              44,57

    14.       Håvard Hågård                               Ringerike O-lag 1              45,04

    15.       Jon Pedersen                                   Trøsken IL                                45,20

    16.       Hallvard Berge                                Halden Skiklubb 2            45,44

    17.       Sven Nylund                                     Lillomarka O-lag 1            45,52

    17.       Pål Christian Ingierd                 Nydalen Skiklubb 3         45,52

    19.       Henrik Ottesen                                Fredrikstad SK 1                46,04

    20.       Trond Rønneberg                        Asker Skiklubb 1                46,12

    21.       Aslak Blågestad                             Nydalen Skiklubb 1         46,34

    22.       Lars Ø. Amundsen                     Trøsken IL                                47,00


    23.       Endre Stokseth                              Ringerike O-lag 1              47,03

    24.       Trygve Tømta                                   Raumar O-lag 1                  47,04

    25.       Sindre Østhagen                          Fredrikstad SK 1                47,05

    26.       Henning Spjelkavik                    IL Tyrving 1                              47,43

    26.       Håkon Bjørland                              Fredrikstad SK 2                47,43

    28.       Nicholas Morgan                           IL Tyrving 1                              47,51

    29.       Ståle Sønsterudbråten           Lillomarka O-lag 1            48,05

    30.       Kurt Ove Melby                              Ringerike O-lag 1              48,16

    31.       Tormod Hermansen                   Raumar O-lag 2                  48,29

    32.       Lars Ole Klavestad                     Fredrikstad SK 2                48,33

    33.       Jørgen Frøyd                                   Nydalen Skiklubb 2         48,45

    34.       Finn Gjerull Rygh                        Heming\Njård O-               49,07

    35.       Finn Haug                                            Vallset/Stange O-             49,32

    36.       Bjørn Wangensteen                  Østmarka OK 1                   49,38

    37.       Inge Gunnes                                     IL Tyrving 2                              49,40

    38.       Morten Christophersen           IL Tyrving 2                              49,42

    39.       Jostein Tafjord                                Nydalen Skiklubb 3         49,50

    40.       Henning Strandhagen            Asker Skiklubb 1                49,51

    41.       Bjørnar Storsveen                       Hadeland O-lag                  50,07

    42.       Christian Frøyd                              Halden Skiklubb 2            50,13

    43.       Øyvind Due Trier                           Kongsberg O-lag 1          50,14

    44.       Per Øyvind Stene                         Nydalen Skiklubb 4         50,19

    45.       Knut Bjørkelo                                   Kolbotn og Skimt              50,26

    46.       Øyvind Eriksen                               Østmarka OK 3                   50,28

    47.       Tore Sagvolden                              Østmarka OK 2                   50,37

    48.       Jørn Sønsterudbråten            Lillomarka O-lag 4            50,52


    49.       Are Kristiansen                               Østmarka OK 2                   50,54

    50.       Bård Bjørhei                                      Kolbotn og Skimt              51,03

    51.       Helge Bakkehøi                             Østmarka OK 1                   51,08

    52.       Sigurd Berger                                  Halden Skiklubb 3            51,08

    53.       Martin Holt Johannesen        Røyken O-lag                       51,10

    54.       Erling Mysen                                     Indre Østfold OK 1          51,12

    55.       Andreas Förster                             Østmarka OK 2                   51,21

    56.       Mads Mysen                                      Indre Østfold OK 2          51,23

    57.       Rolf Fasting                                       OK Moss                                    51,48

    58.       Morten Brunes                                Modum O-lag                        51,49

    59.       Boye Bøhlerengen                      Østmarka OK 1                   51,52

    60.       Aleksander Østhagen              Vallset/Stange O-             51,59

    61.       Jon Arne Skrove                            Lillomarka O-lag 1            51,86

    62.       Bjørnar Syverstad                        Trøsken IL                                51,94

    63.       Eirik Dale                                              IL Tyrving 3                              52,17

    64.       Neil Marston                                      Bækkelaget SK                   52,46

    65.       Torgeir Strandhagen                Røyken O-lag                       52,53

    66.       Simen Rustad                                  Raumar O-lag 1                  52,58

    67.       Knut Landstad                                Nydalen Skiklubb 4         53,06

    68.       Einar Olav Bjørkan                     Ås\NLH Orientering         53,36

    69.       Torgeir Wiik                                        OK Moss                                    53,42

    70.       Jarl Homme                                        Sturla IF                                      53,49

    71.       Knut Petter Åstebøl                   Oppsal Orientering          53,51

    72.       Bjørn Gulbrandsen                    Heming\Njård O-               53,55

    73.       Harald Thon                                       Sturla IF                                      53,58

    74.       Ole Kristian Bleken                    Hadeland O-lag                  54,01


    75.       Lars Baklid                                          Konnerud IL 1                       54,18

    76.       Frode Konst                                       IL Tyrving 2                              54,27

    77.       Mikkel Myhre                                     Ringerike O-lag 2              54,36

    78.       Svein Runar Melby                     Sarpsborg O-lag                54,37

    79.       Morten Nilstad Pettersen      IL Tyrving 3                              54,57

    79.       Rune Grottenberg                       Halden Skiklubb 3            54,57

    81.       Øystein Jaren Samuelsen   Konnerud IL 1                       55,06

    82.       Roger Haug                                       Vallset/Stange O-             55,08

    83.       Pål Backstøm                                   Halden Skiklubb 3            55,10

    84.       Roland Hurlimann                       Nydalen Skiklubb 3         55,18

    85.       Christian Grotnes                         IL Tyrving 3                              55,37

    86.       Even Glende Janson                Konnerud IL 1                       55,46

    87.       Håvard Sulleng                              OK Moss                                    55,48

    88.       Martin Granly                                    Lillomarka O-lag 2            56,02

    89.       Kenneth Sandvold                      Eiker O-lag                               56,04

    90.       Henrik Ottesen                                Lillomarka O-lag 2            56,05

    91.       Eilev Gunleiksrud                         Notodden O-lag                  56,06

    92.       Øystein Rapp                                   Lillomarka O-lag 2            56,09

    93.       Pål Tveter                                             Indre Østfold OK 1          56,09

    94.       Erik Sælen                                          Fossum IF 1                           56,10

    95.       Nils Sælen                                           Fossum IF 1                           56,12

    96.       Arve Paulsen                                    Notodden O-lag                  56,14

    97.       Claes-Tommy Herland            Indre Østfold OK 1          56,18

    98.       Arno Grønhovd                               Modum O-lag                        56,29

    99.       Ole Johnny Petersen               Eiker O-lag                               56,41

100.       Thomas Olsen                                 Asker Skiklubb 1                56,53


101.       Roar Mellegård                               Sarpsborg O-lag                57,00

102.       Ståle Svanberg                               Røyken O-lag                       57,36

103.       Steinar Øvreås                                Kongsberg O-lag 1          57,44

104.       Anders Færden                              Kolbotn og Skimt              57,46

105.       Roger Birkeland                             Fossum IF 2                           57,50

106.       Petter Reinemo                              Kongsberg O-lag 1          58,01

107.       Jorid Flatekval                                 Oppsal Orientering          58,02

108.       Petter Løe                                            Notodden O-lag                  58,25

109.       Knut Ole Thoreplass                Kongsberg O-lag 2          58,33

110.       Tor Strand                                           Raumar O-lag 2                  58,44

111.       Sigurd Kapperud                          Oppsal Orientering          58,57

112.       Kim Andre Røste Sveen        Hadeland O-lag                  59,11

113.       Kristian Prydz                                   Fossum IF 2                           59,14

114.       Terje Bråten                                       Raumar O-lag 2                  59,18

115.       Lars Grønhovd                                Modum O-lag                        59,29

116.       Per Hermann Krøger                Måren OK                                  59,32

117.       Are Janson                                          Konnerud IL 2                       59,35

118.       Kjetil Smedberg                             Eiker O-lag                               59,46

119.       Einar Bolin                                           Lillomarka O-lag 3            59,50

120.       Sverre Gjulem                                 Skaukameratene               59,51

121.       Per Iver Nordset                             Ringerike O-lag 2              59,56

122.       Lars Johansen                                Måren OK                                  59,59

123.       Arve Opheim                                     Måren OK                                  60,04

124.       Terje Skrattalsrud                        Indre Østfold OK 2          60,20

125.       Espen Svae                                        Sarpsborg O-lag                60,37

126.       Stig Hansen                                       Østmarka OK 3                   61,01


127.       Dag Haugland                                 Østmarka OK 3                   61,03

128.       Håkon Jacobsen                           Fredrikstad SK 2                61,37

129.       Kjell Røkke                                         IL Tyrving 4                              62,67

130.       Jappe Hjelseth                                Nydalen Skiklubb 4         63,57

131.       Odd R. Pettersen                         Lillomarka O-lag 3            64,12

132.       Tor Ringstad                                     Kongsberg O-lag 2          64,33

133.       Lars Berglund                                  Ringerike O-lag 2              66,10

134.       Dag Strisland                                   Fossum IF 2                           66,19

135.       Magne Adamski                             Skaukameratene               66,34

136.       Henning Kilset Pedersen     IL Tyrving 4                              68,08

137.       Ole Petter Aasrum                      Larvik OK                                   68,42

138.       Terje Haare                                         Konnerud IL 2                       68,52

139.       Atle Nørstebø                                   IL Tyrving 4                              69,14

140.       Bjørn Fjeldheim                             Konnerud IL 2                       70,39

141.       Per Henrik L. Zagar                   Larvik OK                                   72,01

142.       Bjørnar Olsrød                                Larvik OK                                   74,02

143.       Øivind Larsen                                   Indre Østfold OK 2          74,39

144.       Arne Sørli                                             Kongsberg O-lag 2          75,34

145.       Jon Solsrud                                        Lillomarka O-lag 4            75,37

146.       Svein Nygård                                    Lillomarka O-lag 3            77,27

147.       Øyvind Skullerud                          Skaukameratene               83,46

148.       Stian Grann                                       Fossum IF 1                           87,59

149.       Anders Eidstuen                           Lillomarka O-lag 4            89,11

150.       Svein Runar Bratland              Sturla IF                                      89,15

                   Øyvind Lund                                      Raumar O-lag 1                Disket

                   Espen Beer Prydz                       Heming\Njård O-              Disket


                                                                                                                                              Oppsal IF