15-Stafetten

                                                                               Resultater 3. etappe

25-mai-02

Plass    Løper                                                        Lag                                                        Tid

       1.       Annika Zell                                          Nydalen Skiklubb 1         17,20

       2.       Ida Marie Næss Bjørgul         Halden Skiklubb 1            18,05

       3.       Mariann Ulvestad                         Heming\Njård O-               18,06

       4.       Anne Grete Rustad                    Raumar O-lag 1                  18,29

       5.       Tor Andreas Andersen            Halden Skiklubb 1            18,33

       6.       Ingunn Weltzien                            IL Tyrving 1                              18,35

       7.       Harald Berge                                    IL Tyrving 1                              18,48

       8.       Ivar Opsahl                                         IL Tyrving 1                              19,13

       9.       Rannveig Øverøyen                   IL Tyrving 2                              19,24

    10.       Stig Strandhagen                         Asker Skiklubb 1                19,38

    11.       Heidi Bagstevold                           Kongsberg O-lag 1          19,43

    12.       Bjørn Ekeberg                                 IL Tyrving 2                              19,44

    13.       Kine H. Steiwer                               Lillomarka O-lag 1            19,46

    14.       Kari Svingheim                                Hadeland O-lag                  19,47

    15.       Unni Strand Karlsen                 Fredrikstad SK 1                19,48

    16.       Anita Wennemo                             Østmarka OK 1                   19,52

    17.       Ingvild Tømta                                   Raumar O-lag 1                  19,53

    18.       Marte Nygård                                    IL Tyrving 2                              19,55

    19.       Doris Larsson                                   Lillomarka O-lag 1            19,57

    20.       Torgeir Nørbech                            Ringerike O-lag 1              19,58

    21.       Silje Ekroll Jahren                       Raumar O-lag 1                  19,59

    22.       Toril Hallan                                         Lillomarka O-lag 1            20,00


    23.       Martine Post                                      Kolbotn og Skimt              20,06

    24.       Alix Young                                           Nydalen Skiklubb 1         20,19

    25.       Guro Flatekval                                 Oppsal Orientering          20,22

    26.       Lars Ole Grottenberg               Halden Skiklubb 2            20,25

    27.       Lise Helsingen                                Nydalen Skiklubb 1         20,30

    28.       Lone Brochmann                          Eiker O-lag                               20,39

    29.       Svein Lie                                                Fossum IF 1                           20,39

    30.       Anne Marit Bjergaard               Nydalen Skiklubb 2         20,45

    31.       Thea Mathisen                                Fredrikstad SK 2                20,47

    32.       Stian Jelstad                                     Modum O-lag                        20,53

    33.       Anne Kamstrup Hovind          Raumar O-lag 2                  20,57

    34.       Egil Syverstad                                 Trøsken IL                                20,79

    35.       Erik Lunde                                           Nydalen Skiklubb 2         21,03

    36.       Britt Ingunn Moian Nydal     Asker Skiklubb 1                21,10

    37.       Mali F. Nielsen                                Kongsberg O-lag 1          21,12

    38.       Gaute Hallan Steiwer               Lillomarka O-lag 4            21,22

    39.       Kjell H. Eriksen                               Fossum IF 1                           21,26

    40.       Stine B. Johansen                       Bækkelaget SK                   21,32

    41.       Mona Bugge Haug                     Vallset/Stange O-             21,33

    42.       Ingjerd Vestengen                       Lillomarka O-lag 2            21,36

    43.       Karen Marie Haug                       Vallset/Stange O-             21,39

    44.       Tone Bakken                                     Østmarka OK 1                   21,41

    45.       Marianne Melbye Larsen      Asker Skiklubb 1                21,46

    46.       Svein Vikhamar                              Lillomarka O-lag 2            21,48

    47.       Heidi Schadtvedt                          Notodden O-lag                  21,52

    48.       Torun Dyrkorn                                 Eiker O-lag                               22,01


    49.       Nikoline Ekeberg Schjerve Vallset/Stange O-             22,06

    50.       Bjørg Svanberg                              Røyken O-lag                       22,13

    51.       Elise Jacobsen                               Fredrikstad SK 2                22,19

    52.       Sølvi Fossøy                                     Notodden O-lag                  22,20

    53.       Anne Mina Rambøl                    Indre Østfold OK 1          22,20

    54.       Ingrid Skantze                                 IL Tyrving 4                              22,21

    55.       Espen Jacobsen                           Fredrikstad SK 1                22,21

    56.       Eirin D Mathiesen                         Ringerike O-lag 1              22,24

    57.       Marianne Sandberg                   Modum O-lag                        22,25

    58.       Emma Johansson                        Fredrikstad SK 1                22,28

    59.       Siri Ulvestad                                      Heming\Njård O-               22,29

    60.       Eirik Nørstebø                                 IL Tyrving 3                              22,35

    61.       Lise Byom Nilssen                       Kolbotn og Skimt              22,37

    62.       Sirpa Lilja                                             Modum O-lag                        22,42

    63.       Margit Sagvolden                         Østmarka OK 2                   22,48

    64.       Øystein Kapperud                       Oppsal Orientering          22,50

    65.       Sofie Marie Aarnes                      Ås\NLH Orientering         22,52

    66.       Kari Strande                                      Ringerike O-lag 1              22,53

    67.       Marianne Otterlei                          Østmarka OK 2                   22,55

    67.       Anne-Karine Wang Haflan  Nydalen Skiklubb 4         22,55

    67.       Krai Rommen Syvertsen       Lillomarka O-lag 2            22,55

    70.       Ann Karin Rambøl                      Indre Østfold OK 1          23,01

    71.       Thea F. Nielsen                             Kongsberg O-lag 1          23,12

    72.       Kristian Bredesen                        Fossum IF 1                           23,13

    73.       Ragnar Skautvedt                        Konnerud IL 2                       23,21

    74.       Elisabeth M. Johansen           OK Moss                                    23,23


    75.       Espen Weltzien                              IL Tyrving 3                              23,27

    76.       Ellen Turter                                        Nydalen Skiklubb 2         23,28

    77.       Marte Ulvestad                                Heming\Njård O-               23,28

    78.       Aud Mona Røste                           Hadeland O-lag                  23,47

    79.       Gro S. Vilberg                                  Lillomarka O-lag 3            23,48

    80.       Håvard Berget                                 Sarpsborg O-lag                23,48

    81.       Sondre Tømta                                 Raumar O-lag 2                  23,51

    82.       Torill Vister                                          Indre Østfold OK 1          23,59

    83.       Ida Engen                                            Raumar O-lag 2                  23,91

    84.       Kristin Bjærum                                Halden Skiklubb 2            24,01

    85.       Helge Halvorsen                            Larvik OK                                   24,02

    86.       Inger Bergkastet                            Kolbotn og Skimt              24,27

    87.       Astrid Flugsrud                               Nydalen Skiklubb 3         24,29

    88.       Anette Schive                                   OK Moss                                    24,35

    89.       Ellen D. Mo                                         Østmarka OK 2                   24,35

    90.       Ida Syversen                                     Røyken O-lag                       24,36

    91.       Anna Moldestad                            Ås\NLH Orientering         24,59

    92.       Reidun Dahl                                      Skaukameratene               25,15

    93.       Hedvig Andersen                          Halden Skiklubb 2            25,16

    94.       Ole Christian Westerhus      Eiker O-lag                               25,17

    95.       Frøy Grøndahl                                Lillomarka O-lag 3            25,31

    96.       Kari Christiansen                          Halden Skiklubb 1            25,31

    97.       Tina Hestengen                             Indre Østfold OK 2          25,36

    98.       Agni F. Nielsen                               Kongsberg O-lag 2          25,44

    99.       Karen Dalby                                       Oppsal Orientering          25,47

100.       Åge Wikstøl                                        Halden Skiklubb 3            25,52


101.       Gunn Norum                                     Fredrikstad SK 2                25,53

102.       Olav Johannes Deelstra        Ås\NLH Orientering         26,00

103.       Maren Sommerstad Juveli  Konnerud IL 1                       26,06

104.       Teresia Ellingsen                          Østmarka OK 3                   26,12

105.       Tone Sundtjønn                            Fossum IF 2                           26,14

106.       Jonas Sommerstad Juvei     Konnerud IL 1                       26,18

107.       Desire Mjølnerød                          Halden Skiklubb 3            26,19

108.       Anna Skogen                                    Notodden O-lag                  26,34

109.       Randi Nærum                                  Larvik OK                                   27,03

110.       Anniken Weber Nilsen            IL Tyrving 3                              27,07

111.       Emeline Mjølnerød                     Halden Skiklubb 3            27,11

112.       Toril Thu Strande                         Ringerike O-lag 2              27,18

113.       Vegard Line                                        Skaukameratene               27,30

114.       Hanne-Cecilie Unger                Måren OK                                  27,38

115.       Martine Langberg                         Konnerud IL 1                       27,40

116.       Jane Witnes                                       Sarpsborg O-lag                27,45

117.       Siri Selvig                                             Nydalen Skiklubb 4         28,04

118.       Camilla Struksnæs                     Nydalen Skiklubb 3         28,20

119.       Oda Svalestuen                             Kongsberg O-lag 2          28,23

120.       Kjellaug Mauseth                         Indre Østfold OK 2          28,29

121.       Jenny Gausemel Sørlie         Hadeland O-lag                  28,32

122.       Hanna Nordin                                   IL Tyrving 4                              28,53

123.       Helge Tvedten                                 Larvik OK                                   28,57

124.       Odd Gunbjørnsen                       Konnerud IL 2                       29,02

125.       Martine Ødegård                           Trøsken IL                                29,41

126.       Siri Nørsterud                                   Kongsberg O-lag 2          29,50


127.       Gry Vråle                                               Sturla IF                                      29,52

128.       Gunvor Ruud                                    Østmarka OK 3                   29,54

129.       Unni Bøhlerengen                       Måren OK                                  30,12

130.       Siri Holvik                                              Fossum IF 2                           30,51

130.       Håkon Jaren Samuelsen      Konnerud IL 2                       30,51

132.       Ole Vister                                              Indre Østfold OK 2          31,00

133.       Ingunn Brekken                             Sarpsborg O-lag                31,10

134.       Ida Nygård                                          IL Tyrving 4                              31,25

135.       Lena Utseth                                       Østmarka OK 3                   32,14

136.       Live Ytrehus                                       Ringerike O-lag 2              32,19

137.       Vilde Selvig                                         Nydalen Skiklubb 3         32,57

138.       Knut Lindløv                                      OK Moss                                    32,58

139.       Astrid Eriksen                                   Østmarka OK 1                   33,12

140.       Birgitte Bekkelund                       Røyken O-lag                       33,18

141.       Sondre Holvik                                   Fossum IF 2                           34,26

142.       Ole Martin Grav                              Skaukameratene               34,30

143.       Ragnhild Haugerud                   Bækkelaget SK                   34,48

144.       Kine Hansen                                     Sturla IF                                      35,33

145.       Ragnhild Grøndahl                    Lillomarka O-lag 3            36,44

146.       Christoffer Hagen                         Ringerike O-lag 2              42,06

147.       Martin Ulvin                                        Nydalen Skiklubb 4         43,45

148.       Rita Kvennejorde                          Sturla IF                                      44,07

149.       Ane Hallan Kløvrud                    Lillomarka O-lag 4            44,34

150.       Turid Hiller                                           Bækkelaget SK                   45,42

151.       Torgunn Amundsen                  Trøsken IL                                46,47

152.       Toril Granly                                         Lillomarka O-lag 4            48,32


                   Ingvild Jon                                           Måren OK                                Disket

                                                                                                                                              Oppsal IF