15-Stafetten

                                                                               Resultater 4. etappe

25-mai-02

Plass    Løper                                                        Lag                                                        Tid

       1.       Sindre Saksæther                        Halden Skiklubb 1            29,36

       2.       Kristian Dalby                                   Halden Skiklubb 1            29,38

       3.       Anders Tiltnes                                 IL Tyrving 1                              32,47

       4.       Audun Weltzien                             IL Tyrving 1                              32,48

       5.       Jostein Nørbech                            Ringerike O-lag 1              32,52

       6.       Terje Mathisen                                IL Tyrving 2                              32,57

       7.       Murray Strain                                    Østmarka OK 1                   32,57

       8.       Lars Chr. Unger                             Østmarka OK 1                   32,57

       9.       Håvard Lucassen                         Fredrikstad SK 1                33,12

    10.       Knut Arne Nygård                        IL Tyrving 2                              33,18

    11.       Kjell A. Karlsen                               Fredrikstad SK 1                33,19

    12.       Stig Sønsterudbråten              Lillomarka O-lag 1            33,31

    13.       Øystein Holo                                     IL Tyrving 1                              33,43

    14.       Håkon Håversen                            Østmarka OK 1                   33,49

    15.       Per Kristian Ekeberg                 IL Tyrving 2                              33,50

    16.       Yngvar Christiansen                  Bækkelaget SK                   34,11

    17.       Håkon T. Røed                               Kongsberg O-lag 1          34,44

    18.       Håvard Steinsholt                        Ås\NLH Orientering         35,37

    19.       Jon Kaarby                                         Nydalen Skiklubb 1         35,43

    20.       Tore Bjørnerød                               Fredrikstad SK 1                35,47

    21.       Erlend Slokvik                                  Nydalen Skiklubb 1         35,49

    22.       Einar Jensen                                     Nydalen Skiklubb 2         36,09


    23.       Søren Jonsson                               Nydalen Skiklubb 2         36,16

    24.       Petter Kaarby                                   Nydalen Skiklubb 1         36,33

    25.       Jens Petter Andersen              Halden Skiklubb 1            36,48

    26.       Halvor Saunes                                 Kongsberg O-lag 1          37,10

    27.       Gunnar Tenge                                 Ås\NLH Orientering         37,11

    28.       Thomas Bydal Jakobsen      Nydalen Skiklubb 2         37,23

    29.       Morten Hoffmann                         Lillomarka O-lag 1            37,41

    30.       Jørn Haugerud                               Indre Østfold OK 1          37,51

    31.       Arne Vilberg                                       Lillomarka O-lag 2            37,53

    32.       Magne Knutsen jr.                      Østmarka OK 2                   37,56

    33.       Kristian Kihle                                     Ringerike O-lag 1              38,00

    34.       Endre Hallan                                     Lillomarka O-lag 2            38,03

    35.       Trond Hegna                                     Asker Skiklubb 1                38,14

    36.       Odd Arne Lian                                 Østmarka OK 2                   38,36

    37.       Asle Jahren                                        Raumar O-lag 1                  38,37

    38.       Halvard Fjær                                     Lillomarka O-lag 2            38,39

    39.       Stig Heyerdahl                                Vallset/Stange O-             38,42

    40.       Stein Hermansen                         Indre Østfold OK 1          38,49

    40.       Hanne Nøvik                                     Halden Skiklubb 2            38,49

    42.       Claes Unger                                      Østmarka OK 2                   38,50

    43.       Bjørn Verde Thon                        Sturla IF                                      38,50

    44.       Arvid Røed                                          Kongsberg O-lag 1          39,02

    45.       Per Gunnar Dahl                          Ringerike O-lag 2              39,15

    46.       Frode Løset                                       Ringerike O-lag 1              39,18

    47.       Per Ola Ulseth                                Nydalen Skiklubb 3         39,27

    48.       Torgrim Engell                                Modum O-lag                        39,29


    49.       Kristian Bjørgul                              Halden Skiklubb 3            39,33

    50.       Per Israelsson                                  Lillomarka O-lag 1            39,40

    51.       Per Olav Rustad                            Raumar O-lag 1                  39,41

    52.       Dag Magnor Evje                          Modum O-lag                        40,03

    53.       Kristoffer Øgaard                          OK Moss                                    40,06

    54.       Tove Strand                                       Måren OK                                  40,07

    55.       Harald Kvisli                                       Notodden O-lag                  40,12

    56.       Bjørn Baklid                                       Konnerud IL 2                       40,24

    57.       Vegard Bagstevold                     Kongsberg O-lag 2          40,28

    58.       Freddy Røed                                    Vallset/Stange O-             40,34

    59.       Sverre Waaler Kaas                   Heming\Njård O-               40,34

    60.       Knut Eupen                                        Raumar O-lag 1                  40,38

    61.       Hans Huseby                                    Halden Skiklubb 2            40,40

    62.       Jens Erik Mjølnerød                  Halden Skiklubb 3            41,07

    63.       Jørn Bue Olsen                             Asker Skiklubb 1                41,08

    64.       Ragnhild Braaten                         Heming\Njård O-               41,10

    65.       Eystein Weltzien                           IL Tyrving 3                              41,10

    66.       Aslak Berg                                           OK Moss                                    41,29

    67.       Anders Fossøy                               Notodden O-lag                  41,39

    68.       Isa Heggedal                                    Konnerud IL 1                       41,57

    68.       Dag Kaas                                              Heming\Njård O-               41,57

    70.       Eirik Aabel                                           Bækkelaget SK                   41,58

    71.       Hanne Løver Thon                      Modum O-lag                        41,59

    72.       Juha Viena                                          Ringerike O-lag 2              42,05

    73.       Trine Olaussen                               Fredrikstad SK 2                42,09

    74.       Kjell Svanberg                                 Røyken O-lag                       42,10


    75.       John Gunnar Dokk                     Ås\NLH Orientering         42,49

    76.       Øystein R. Sundelin                  Bækkelaget SK                   43,02

    77.       Per Stiansen                                     Nydalen Skiklubb 3         43,14

    78.       Kristine F. Gabrielsen              Eiker O-lag                               43,14

    79.       Petter Nilsen                                     Kolbotn og Skimt              43,22

    80.       Una Glende Janson                  Konnerud IL 1                       43,37

    81.       Øyvind Sørlie                                    Hadeland O-lag                  43,40

    82.       Tore Rambøl                                     Indre Østfold OK 1          43,45

    83.       Hallvard Moian Nydal               Asker Skiklubb 1                43,53

    84.       Kåre Christian Olsen                Raumar O-lag 2                  44,04

    85.       Morten Johansen                         OK Moss                                    44,17

    86.       Dag Sørlie                                           Notodden O-lag                  44,23

    87.       Per Arne Andresen                     Kolbotn og Skimt              44,31

    88.       Bernt O. Myrvold                           Sarpsborg O-lag                44,35

    89.       Sigbjørn Modalsli                         Fossum IF 1                           44,46

    90.       Helge Lye                                             IL Tyrving 3                              45,07

    91.       Esten Fremmegaard                 Halden Skiklubb 2            45,07

    92.       Einar Sælen                                       Fossum IF 1                           45,11

    93.       Tor Sørensen                                   Eiker O-lag                               45,18

    94.       Thor Inge Tollhaug                     Eiker O-lag                               45,45

    95.       Nils Bøhn                                             Kolbotn og Skimt              45,46

    96.       Britta Grennberg Fismen     Nydalen Skiklubb 3         45,53

    97.       Einar Teslo                                          Hadeland O-lag                  45,55

    98.       Arne Vidar Pedersen                IL Tyrving 4                              45,57

    99.       Stian Klyve                                          Oppsal Orientering          46,03

100.       Rolf Gjølberg                                    Larvik OK                                   46,11


101.       Eirik Tandrevold                             Fossum IF 1                           46,23

102.       Sigbjørn Ytrehus                          Ringerike O-lag 2              46,24

103.       Rune Eskøy                                       Fossum IF 2                           46,31

104.       Svein Turtumøygard                 Måren OK                                  46,75

105.       Hege Ask Henriksen                 Konnerud IL 1                       47,25

106.       Arvid Bagsterud                             Kongsberg O-lag 2          47,28

107.       Jørn Mjøster                                      Østmarka OK 3                   47,31

108.       Vidar Benjaminsen                     Lillomarka O-lag 3            47,35

109.       Trond Holter                                      Måren OK                                  47,38

110.       Knut Ramtvedt                                Sarpsborg O-lag                48,05

111.       Dag Kolberg                                      IL Tyrving 3                              48,09

112.       Tron Erik Hovind                           Raumar O-lag 2                  48,34

113.       Bjørn Aasen                                       Røyken O-lag                       48,54

114.       Morten Johannesen                   Røyken O-lag                       48,59

115.       Axel Bromander                             Fredrikstad SK 2                49,03

116.       Silje Wærp                                          Nydalen Skiklubb 4         49,22

117.       Ann-Helen Aabogen                  Skaukameratene               49,25

118.       Berit Danielsen                               IL Tyrving 4                              49,26

119.       Marthe Fredriksen                       Indre Østfold OK 2          49,48

120.       Svein Ivar Brekken                      Sarpsborg O-lag                50,22

121.       Gunn C. Stang                               Trøsken IL                                50,39

122.       Petter Johannessen                  Sturla IF                                      51,51

123.       Hege Feiring                                     IL Tyrving 4                              51,53

124.       Terje Linløkken                               Østmarka OK 3                   52,21

125.       Bodil Heen Degnes                    Skaukameratene               52,53

126.       Knut Narvestad                              Hadeland O-lag                  53,03


127.       Magnus Zachariassen             Oppsal Orientering          53,09

128.       Sjur Holvik                                           Fossum IF 2                           53,18

129.       Øyvind Langberg                          Konnerud IL 2                       53,31

130.       Dag Freddy Røed                        Vallset/Stange O-             53,51

131.       Terje Grann                                        Fossum IF 2                           53,57

132.       Tina Hæren                                        Trøsken IL                                53,81

133.       Bente Line                                           Skaukameratene               54,06

134.       Tormod Sørum                               Trøsken IL                                54,11

135.       Turid L. Zagar                                  Larvik OK                                   54,42

136.       Terje Amundsen                            Konnerud IL 2                       54,56

137.       Martine Fjogstad                           Oppsal Orientering          54,57

138.       Per Henning Graff                       Indre Østfold OK 2          55,35

139.       Morten Andersen                          Halden Skiklubb 3            55,50

140.       Olav Bakken                                      Østmarka OK 3                   56,06

141.       Pirjo Luchsinger                            Kongsberg O-lag 2          56,23

142.       Tor Arne Stokseth                        Fredrikstad SK 2                56,37

143.       Thomas Bøhn                                  Nydalen Skiklubb 4         57,12

144.       Ida Kierulf                                             Larvik OK                                   58,34

145.       Leiv Helsingen                                 Nydalen Skiklubb 4         59,49

146.       Unni Kjæraas Svendsen       Indre Østfold OK 2          63,97

147.       Geir Førlie                                           Sturla IF                                      64,07

148.       Torstein Bjerke                                Lillomarka O-lag 3            68,38

149.       Even S. Engebretsen               Lillomarka O-lag 4            69,51

150.       Tor Henriksen                                  Lillomarka O-lag 3            70,33

151.       Terje Hermansen                          Raumar O-lag 2                  75,12

152.       Dag Eidstuen                                   Lillomarka O-lag 4            85,31


                   Torje Asdahl                                      Lillomarka O-lag 4          Disket

                                                                                                                                              Oppsal IF