15-Stafetten

                                                                               Resultater 5. etappe

25-mai-02

Plass    Løper                                                        Lag                                                        Tid

       1.       Torbjørn Sagberg                        IL Tyrving 1                              28,10

       2.       Per Olaussen                                   Fredrikstad SK 1                28,18

       3.       Eirik Næss-Ulseth                        Heming\Njård O-               31,22

       4.       Torgeir Snilsberg                          Halden Skiklubb 1            31,22

       5.       Jan Sverre Edstrøm                  Bækkelaget SK                   31,33

       6.       Jens Kristian Kopland             Modum O-lag                        32,43

       7.       Thor Mella                                            Østmarka OK 1                   33,11

       8.       Geir Orderud                                    Ringerike O-lag 1              35,10

       9.       Morten Dåsnes                               Ringerike O-lag 2              35,31

    10.       Ivar Maalen                                         Ås\NLH Orientering         35,34

    11.       Jens O. Kløvrud                            Lillomarka O-lag 1            35,46

    12.       Fredrik Ødemarksbakken    Raumar O-lag 1                  35,59

    13.       Leif Bergersen                                 Asker Skiklubb 1                36,03

    13.       Eivind Hoff                                           IL Tyrving 2                              36,03

    15.       Jon Gunnar Mork                         Nydalen Skiklubb 1         36,07

    16.       Ingrid Bronebakk                          Larvik OK                                   36,52

    17.       Fredrik Steiwer                                Lillomarka O-lag 2            37,22

    18.       Jan Vidar Nielsen                         Kongsberg O-lag 1          37,27

    19.       Arnt Edvin Andersen                 Halden Skiklubb 2            37,31

    20.       Håvard Halvorsen                        Sturla IF                                      38,04

    21.       Tormod Strand                                Måren OK                                  38,16

    22.       Erik Haare                                            Konnerud IL 1                       38,23


    23.       Martin Soukop                                 Fredrikstad SK 2                38,28

    24.       Øystein Jensen                              Sarpsborg O-lag                38,51

    25.       Magnus Svingheim                     Hadeland O-lag                  39,35

    26.       Øyvind Hansen                               Røyken O-lag                       39,42

    27.       Stein Klyve                                          OK Moss                                    39,45

    28.       Gunnar Halden                              Nydalen Skiklubb 2         39,94

    29.       Inga Ekeberg Schjerve           Vallset/Stange O-             40,27

    30.       Tore Ruud                                           Østmarka OK 2                   41,12

    31.       Lars Hjermstad                               Fossum IF 1                           42,29

    32.       Line Hagman                                    Kolbotn og Skimt              42,53

    33.       Lars Skjelbek                                    Oppsal Orientering          45,14

    34.       Pål Wolstad Hanssen              Eiker O-lag                               45,48

    35.       Morten Hagen                                  Østmarka OK 3                   45,55

    36.       Odd Arild Syverstad                  Trøsken IL                                46,17

    37.       Kari Weber Øverøyen              IL Tyrving 3                              46,20

    38.       Tore Aaberg                                       Indre Østfold OK 1          47,17

    39.       Hilde Skogholt                                 Konnerud IL 2                       47,27

    40.       Jon Petter Nielsen                       Nydalen Skiklubb 3         47,58

    41.       Terje Stensholm                            Indre Østfold OK 2          50,52

    42.       Vidar Berteig                                     Fossum IF 2                           50,57

    43.       Olav Engen                                        Raumar O-lag 2                  51,10

    44.       Svein Grav                                           Skaukameratene               51,37

    45.       Jorunn Sanderud                         Nydalen Skiklubb 4         51,52

    46.       Odd Resser                                        Kongsberg O-lag 2          53,14

    47.       Øystein Sørlie                                  Notodden O-lag                  53,53

    48.       Solveig Sikkeland                        IL Tyrving 4                              54,49


    49.       Vegard Saksæther                      Halden Skiklubb 3            55,49

    50.       Øystein Grøndahl                        Lillomarka O-lag 3            69,09

    51.       Lasse Jensen                                   Lillomarka O-lag 4            84,37

                                                                                                                                              Oppsal IF