15-Stafetten

                                                                               Resultater 6. etappe

25-mai-02

Plass    Løper                                                        Lag                                                        Tid

       1.       Tore D. Mo                                          Østmarka OK 1                   23,53

       2.       Tom A. Karlsen                               Fredrikstad SK 1                24,02

       3.       Ragnhild Bente Andersen   Halden Skiklubb 1            24,44

       4.       Karina Nordrum                             Larvik OK                                   25,35

       5.       Anne K. Olesen                             Nydalen Skiklubb 1         26,34

       6.       Svein Jacobsen                              IL Tyrving 1                              26,58

       7.       Stian Bergersen                             Asker Skiklubb 1                27,24

       8.       Torbjørn Nørbech                        Ringerike O-lag 1              27,58

       9.       Anne Haugerud                             Indre Østfold OK 1          28,17

    10.       Tor Trøan                                             Hadeland O-lag                  29,14

    11.       Jarle Sundelin                                 Bækkelaget SK                   29,16

    12.       Anne Øverøyen                              IL Tyrving 2                              29,27

    13.       Maja Berger                                       Kongsberg O-lag 1          29,28

    14.       Gunn-Torill Hokholt                   Kolbotn og Skimt              29,47

    15.       Astrid Carlson                                  Røyken O-lag                       30,29

    16.       Per Puck jr                                          Halden Skiklubb 3            31,02

    17.       Dagny Lysaker                                Ås\NLH Orientering         32,01

    18.       Hanne Rådal                                     Halden Skiklubb 2            32,02

    19.       Nils Harald Raaen                       Modum O-lag                        32,10

    20.       Bjørn Syversen                               Sarpsborg O-lag                32,24

    21.       Anne Trine Hoel                             Lillomarka O-lag 2            32,50

    21.       Magnus Ombustvedt                OK Moss                                    32,50


    23.       Ingrid E. Rapp                                 Lillomarka O-lag 1            32,57

    24.       Ingunn Edstrøm                            Oppsal Orientering          33,17

    25.       Kjersti Hov                                           Fossum IF 1                           33,27

    26.       Lasse Vråle                                         Sturla IF                                      33,30

    27.       Fanny Welle-Strand Horn   Heming\Njård O-               33,33

    28.       Randi Warland                                Nydalen Skiklubb 2         33,77

    29.       Anne Berit Eid                                 Nydalen Skiklubb 3         34,49

    30.       Kjersti Holt Hanssen                 Måren OK                                  36,11

    31.       Kjetil Modalsli                                   Fossum IF 2                           36,16

    32.       Torbjørn Håkonsen                    Vallset/Stange O-             36,20

    33.       Trine Ruud Bråten                      Raumar O-lag 2                  37,02

    34.       Magne Hagen                                  Østmarka OK 3                   37,07

    35.       Carina Berby                                     Trøsken IL                                37,08

    36.       Harald Wold                                      Notodden O-lag                  38,29

    37.       Siv Antonsen                                     Fredrikstad SK 2                38,48

    38.       Marcus Lawton                               Østmarka OK 2                   38,58

    39.       Marita Weierud                               Konnerud IL 1                       39,44

    40.       Ole Sannes                                        Lillomarka O-lag 3            40,45

    41.       Eli Strande                                          Ringerike O-lag 2              41,19

    42.       Kjersti Sommerstad Juveli  Konnerud IL 2                       43,20

    43.       Kristina Gran Stiansen           Nydalen Skiklubb 4         46,29

    44.       Kjersti Skantze                                IL Tyrving 3                              47,38

    45.       Eldri Holo                                              IL Tyrving 4                              50,42

    46.       Sissel Resser                                   Kongsberg O-lag 2          53,12

    47.       Oddvar Bøhn                                    Skaukameratene               55,19

    48.       Jan-Erik Fredriksen                    Indre Østfold OK 2       104,35


                   Bernt Tollefsen                               Lillomarka O-lag 4              Brutt

                   Kirsti Aas Olsen                             Eiker O-lag                             Disket

                   Eivind Aardal                                     Raumar O-lag 1                Disket

                                                                                                                                              Oppsal IF