15-Stafetten

                                                                               Resultater 1. etappe

24-mai-03

Plass    Løper                                                        Lag                                                        Tid

       1.       Martin Jullum                                    Halden SK 1                           27,51

       2.       Ove Sætra                                           Asker SK 1                               28,31

       3.       Lars Eid Nielsen                            Nydalen SK 1                        28,40

       4.       Espen Jacobsen                           Fredrikstad SK 1                29,08

       5.       Håkon T. Bergstøl                       Kongsberg OL 1                 29,12

       6.       Jo Stevenson                                    Halden SK 2                           29,17

       7.       Anne W.Øverøyen                      Tyrving, IL 1                            29,27

       8.       Zsuzsa Fey                                         Tyrving, IL 1                            29,39

       9.       Øystein Langberg                        Konnerud IL 1                       29,53

    10.       Erling B. Grammeltvedt         Porsgrunn OL 1                  29,57

    11.       Hallvard Moian Nydal               Asker SK 1                               29,58

    12.       Mariann Ulvestad                         Heming/Njård OL 1         29,99

    12.       Grethe Brennhovd                      Larvik OK 1                              29,99

    14.       Berit Sofie Wiklund                     Tyrving, IL 2                            30,00

    15.       Karianne Ruud                               Fredrikstad SK 2                30,01

    16.       Karianne Hauge                            Halden SK 1                           30,01

    17.       Anne Sofie Klavestad               Fredrikstad SK 2                30,03

    18.       Torunn Økern Jensen             Nydalen SK 2                        30,06

    19.       Erik Haare                                            Konnerud IL 1                       30,15

    20.       Jan Vidar Nielsen                         Kongsberg OL 1                 30,23

    21.       Elin Bjerva                                           Bækkelagets SPK 1       30,24

    22.       Bjørn Ekeberg                                 Tyrving, IL 3                            30,29


    23.       Olav Johannes Delstra           Ås-NLH Orientering         30,29

    24.       Anja Mattick                                       Halden SK 2                           30,30

    25.       Jarle Sundelin                                 Bækkelagets SPK 1       30,32

    26.       Stina Fasting                                    OK MOSS 1                            30,33

    27.       Karin Skedsmo                               Fredrikstad SK 1                30,35

    28.       Halvor Kjellesvig                            Fredrikstad SK 1                30,99

    29.       Knut Krosby                                       Kolbotn & Skimt                 31,07

    30.       Sverre Haug Lindseth              Tyrving, IL 2                            31,12

    31.       Birgit Økern Jensen                   Tyrving, IL 1                            31,14

    31.       Rustad Anne Grethe                 Raumar OL 1                         31,14

    33.       Håvard Berget                                 Sarpsborg OL 1                  31,21

    34.       Bjørn Tore  Mathisen                Porsgrunn OL 1                  32,00

    35.       Tore Aaberg                                       Indre Østfold OK 1          32,40

    36.       John Kr. Sørensen                     Indre Østfold OK 2          32,41

    37.       Martin Nielsen                                  Indre Østfold OK 1          33,03

    38.       Sidsel Nørstebø                            Tyrving, IL 3                            33,06

    39.       Mona Kjeldsberg                          Lillomarka OL 2                   33,09

    40.       Leif Roger Hultgreen                Ringerike OL 1                     33,12

    41.       Anne Sandnes                                Fredrikstad SK 2                33,13

    42.       Engen Olav                                        Raumar OL 2                         33,33

    43.       Øistein Hagen                                  Østmarka OK 1                   33,35

    44.       Trine Oldernes                                Lillomarka OL 2                   33,37

    45.       Silje Wærp                                          Nydalen SK 3                        33,41

    46.       Mone Eriksen                                   Nydalen SK 4                        33,41

    47.       Aas Per                                                   Raumar OL 1                         33,42

    48.       Hermansen Torunn                    Raumar OL 2                         33,44


    49.       Tor Andreas Andersen            Halden SK 1                           33,56

    50.       Hans Rusten Wang                   Konnerud IL 1                       33,56

    51.       Eirik Hauan Andersen             Halden SK 2                           33,58

    51.       Lene Bergersen                             Asker SK 1                               33,58

    53.       Tine Hansen                                      Sturla, IF 1                               34,00

    54.       Kjell Hobøl                                          Østmarka OK 2                   34,01

    55.       Brochmann Lone K.                  Eiker OL 1                                 34,02

    56.       Venche Bjerkreim                        Fossum IF 2                           34,04

    57.       Anette Larsen                                   Larvik OK 1                              34,08

    58.       Siri Løken                                             Lillomarka OL 2                   34,12

    59.       Synnøve  L. Sandberg           Porsgrunn OL 2                  34,17

    60.       Kjersti Eriksen                                 Nydalen SK 2                        34,18

    61.       Lysaker Selma Beate               Eiker OL 2                                 34,28

    62.       Anne Guro Nøkleby                   Ringerike OL 1                     34,34

    63.       Kjersti Holt Hanssen                 Måren OK                                  34,34

    64.       Guro Fasting                                     OK MOSS 1                            34,35

    65.       Monica Johansen                         OK MOSS 1                            34,36

    65.       Martine Post                                      Kolbotn & Skimt                 34,36

    67.       Olsen Kirsti Aas                             Eiker OL 2                                 34,37

    68.       Anita Heyerdahl                             Vallset/Stange, OL          34,39

    69.       Audun Resser                                  Kongsberg OL 2                 34,51

    70.       Maren Kaarby                                  Nydalen SK 2                        34,53

    71.       Doris Larsson                                   Lillomarka OL 1                   35,00

    72.       Arne Tiltnes                                        Tyrving, IL 2                            35,07

    73.       Randi Warland                                Nydalen SK 3                        35,12

    74.       Rustad Eirik                                       Raumar OL 1                         35,12


    75.       Ingrid Rapp                                        Lillomarka OL 1                   35,21

    76.       Ingeborg Berg Skogen           Notodden OL 1                    35,33

    77.       Oppsal 1B                                           Oppsal IF 1                             35,37

    78.       May Ingela Hope                           Modum OL 1                          35,40

    79.       Tove Heimdal                                   Sturla, IF 1                               35,43

    80.       Ingunn Berget                                 Ås-NLH Orientering         35,51

    81.       Bjørg Svanberg                              Røyken/Lierbygda            36,00

    82.       Stian Jelstad                                     Modum OL 1                          36,14

    83.       Hugo Christensen                       Notodden OL 1                    36,18

    84.       Siri Svendsen                                   Fossum IF 1                           36,32

    85.       Bente Landmark                            Fossum IF 2                           36,33

    86.       Håkon Heggedal                           Kongsberg OL 1                 36,34

    87.       Ivar Rognstad                                   Hadeland OL 1                    36,41

    88.       Gunn Torill Hokholt                    Kolbotn & Skimt                 36,53

    89.       Randi Høilund                                 Østmarka OK 1                   37,08

    89.       Erik Lunde                                           Nydalen SK 1                        37,08

    91.       Ingvild Gjessing                             Nydalen SK 1                        37,10

    92.       Kirsti Kringhaug                             Ringerike OL 1                     37,49

    93.       Torbjørn  Grande Østby       Porsgrunn OL 1                  37,52

    94.       Camilla Aasrum                              Larvik OK 1                              37,58

    95.       Leif Inge Kjemperud                  Ringerike OL 2                     38,18

    95.       Anne Kjerst Briskerud             Grue/Lunderseter             38,18

    97.       Oppsal 1A                                            Oppsal IF 1                             38,46

    98.       Jahren Katja Ekroll                     Raumar OL 2                         38,47

    98.       Birgit Rusten                                     Konnerud IL 2                       38,47

100.       Siri Ulvestad                                      Heming/Njård OL 1         38,48


101.       Kjersti Skantze                                Tyrving, IL 4                            38,52

102.       Stig Strandhagen                         Asker SK 2                               38,56

103.       Sørensen Martin                           Eiker OL 1                                 38,58

104.       Oda Kjørlaug                                    Asker SK 3                               39,06

105.       Fanny Horn WS                             Heming/Njård OL 1         39,08

106.       Torill Hallan                                        Lillomarka OL 1                   39,12

107.       Martine Grav                                      Trøsken IL 1                           39,13

108.       Kirsten Bjerkreim Pedersen                                         Fossum IF 1  39,14

109.       Gabrielsen Kristine Fossen                                               Eiker OL 1  39,15

110.       Jan E. Fredriksen                        Indre Østfold OK 2          39,20

111.       Marthe Fredriksen                       Indre Østfold OK 2          39,24

112.       Inger A.Tiltnes                                 Tyrving, IL 4                            39,28

113.       Vigdis Holom                                     Bækkelagets SPK 1       39,30

114.       Johan Swärd                                     Hadeland OL 1                    39,36

115.       Dagny Lysaker                                Ås-NLH Orientering         39,37

116.       Marie Sverresen                             Trøsken IL 1                           39,48

117.       Marita Weierud                               Konnerud IL 2                       40,14

118.       Kine Hansen                                     Sturla, IF 1                               40,16

119.       Anny Øen                                             Nydalen SK 4                        40,18

120.       Thomas Navestad                        Varteig o-lag 1                      40,28

121.       Oppsal 1C                                           Oppsal IF 1                             40,46

122.       Elle Melbye                                         Heming/Njård OL 2         41,04

123.       Maren Sommerstad Juveli  Konnerud IL 2                       41,08

124.       Siv Johanne Moen                      Nydalen SK 4                        41,15

125.       Kersti Kerner                                     Nydalen SK 3                        41,15

126.       Emil Unaas                                         Indre Østfold OK 1          41,23


127.       Tone Engset                                      Vallset/Stange, OL          42,00

128.       Marte Ulvestad                                Heming/Njård OL 2         42,06

129.       Sveinung Bleikvin                        Asker SK 2                               42,10

130.       Terje Grann                                        Fossum IF 2                           43,08

131.       Hege Feiring                                     Tyrving, IL 3                            43,13

132.       Turid Rustand Olsen                Kongsberg OL 3                 43,15

133.       Andreas Muri                                    Sarpsborg OL 1                  43,16

134.       Johnny Kitterød                             Tistedalen FL 1                   43,17

135.       Tone   Grande                                 Porsgrunn OL 2                  43,19

136.       Tiril Toftdahl                                       Heming/Njård OL 2         43,28

136.       John Leif Bleken                           Hadeland OL 1                    43,28

138.       Isfrid Siljehaug                                Fossum IF 1                           43,33

139.       Sindre Espenes                             Varteig o-lag 1                      43,34

140.       Jonas Olseng                                   Sarpsborg OL 1                  43,39

141.       Magne Klovning                             Porsgrunn OL 2                  43,43

142.       Ane Brevig                                           Røyken/Lierbygda            44,03

143.       Eirik Rivenes Hagen                  Østmarka OK 1                   44,04

144.       Joar Wang                                           Tistedalen FL 1                   44,05

145.       Cathrine Hegna                              Asker SK 2                               44,09

146.       Tina Hæren                                        Trøsken IL 1                           44,11

147.       Hege Holt Johannessen       Røyken/Lierbygda            44,12

148.       Knut Johansen                               Måren OK                                  44,17

149.       Sølvi Fossøy                                     Notodden OL 1                    44,19

150.       Eirik                                                            Kongsberg OL 2                 45,47

151.       Gedde-Dahl Christian              Eiker OL 2                                 45,52

152.       Hilde Storhaug                                Modum OL 1                          46,36


153.       Eli Haugerud                                     Modum OL 2                          47,00

154.       Gro Hege Ludvigsen                 Måren OK                                  47,01

155.       Reidunn Mathiessen                 Lillomarka OL -                   47,03

156.       Eli Strande                                          Ringerike OL 2                     47,05

157.       Kjersti Myhre                                     Kongsberg OL 3                 47,48

158.       Arne Mellbye Larsen                 Asker SK 3                               47,49

159.       Siri Spjelkavik                                   Tyrving, IL 4                            48,16

160.       Elsie Brenne                                      Varteig o-lag 1                      48,25

161.       Siv H. Houmb                                   Tistedalen FL 1                   48,35

162.       Stine Flaagan                                  Kongsberg OL 3                 49,35

163.       Camilla Horten                                Østmarka OK 2                   50,30

164.       Lise Bagstevold                              Kongsberg OL 2                 52,11

165.       Unni Skoglund                                Lillomarka OL -                   52,36

166.       Line Arnevik                                       Ringerike OL 2                     53,16

167.       Anne Gro Thorrud                       Modum OL 2                          53,45

168.       Anders Øvergaard                       Vallset/Stange, OL          54,13

169.       Jonas Berglund                             Asker SK 3                               56,07

170.       Oddrun H. Hagen                        Grue/Lunderseter             58,58

171.       Anne Marit Hagen                        Grue/Lunderseter             73,44

172.       Thor Engell                                         Modum OL 2                          75,07

                   Heidi Sønsterudbråten           Lillomarka OL -                  Disket

                   Petter Odlang                                  Østmarka OK 2                  Disket

                                                                                                                                              Oppsal IF