15-Stafetten

                                                                               Resultater 2. etappe

24-mai-03

Plass    Løper                                                        Lag                                                        Tid

       1.       Hans Olof Amblie                         Bækkelagets SPK 1       44,31

       2.       Øyvind Helgerud                           Halden SK 1                           45,41

       3.       Sigve Vågsnes                                Nydalen SK 1                        45,43

       4.       Harri Rompanen                            Halden SK 1                           45,45

       5.       Øyvind Stokseth                            Fredrikstad SK 1                46,15

       6.       Vegard Brox                                       Modum OL 1                          47,09

       7.       Morten Fismen                                Nydalen SK 1                        47,11

       8.       Henrik Ottesen                                Fredrikstad SK 1                47,16

       9.       Andreas Johansson                   Halden SK 1                           47,29

    10.       Thore Kornmo                                  Porsgrunn OL 1                  47,36

    11.       Bjørn Wangensteen                  Østmarka OK 1                   47,43

    12.       Håvard Hågård                               Ringerike OL 1                     47,45

    13.       Per Øyvind Stene                         Nydalen SK 1                        48,27

    14.       Oddvar Aasgaard                         Indre Østfold OK 1          48,30

    15.       Anders Skarholt                             Asker SK 1                               49,17

    16.       Pål Haavengen                               Nydalen SK 3                        49,45

    17.       Erik Molenaar                                   Modum OL 2                          49,52

    18.       Marius Wikstrøm                           Ås-NLH Orientering         49,54

    19.       Jens K. Kopland                           Modum OL 1                          49,59

    20.       Øystein Nesse                                 Nydalen SK 2                        50,06

    21.       Tore Bjørnerød                               Fredrikstad SK 2                50,22

    22.       Jon A. Skrove                                   Lillomarka OL 1                   50,33


    23.       Jørgen Mårtensson                    Modum OL 1                          50,48

    24.       Marius Røed Hanssen            Fredrikstad SK 1                50,54

    25.       Lund Øyvind                                      Raumar OL 1                         50,55

    26.       Dag Solberg                                      Bækkelagets SPK 1       50,55

    27.       Jim Øystein Nybråten              Bækkelagets SPK 1       50,56

    28.       Kristian Kullerud                           Sarpsborg OL 1                  50,60

    29.       Kurt Ove Melbye                           Ringerike OL 1                     51,01

    30.       Geir Inge Orderud                       Ringerike OL 1                     51,18

    31.       Arne Dirdal                                          Larvik OK 1                              51,21

    32.       Knut Landstad                                Nydalen SK 3                        52,03

    33.       Erik Sælen                                          Fossum IF 1                           52,05

    34.       Aslak Blågestad                             Nydalen SK 2                        52,16

    35.       Geir Myhr Øien                               Ås-NLH Orientering         52,23

    36.       Kim Andre Sveen                         Hadeland OL 1                    52,26

    37.       Henning Strandhagen            Asker SK 1                               52,39

    38.       Ole-Arthur Juveli                           Konnerud IL 1                       52,41

    39.       Sven Tonjer                                        Heming/Njård OL 1         52,94

    40.       Jon Pedersen                                   Trøsken IL 1                           53,05

    41.       Espen Bergstrøm                         Tistedalen FL 1                   53,10

    41.       Dag  Ausen                                        Porsgrunn OL 1                  53,10

    43.       Christian Holmboe                      Tyrving, IL 1                            53,16

    44.       Inge Gunnes                                     Tyrving, IL 1                            53,49

    45.       Bjørn Gulbrandsen                    Heming/Njård OL 1         54,05

    46.       Ståle Sønsterudbråten           Lillomarka OL 1                   54,11

    47.       Knut-Jarle Krogh                          Sarpsborg OL 1                  54,14

    48.       Sven Nylund                                     Lillomarka OL 1                   54,24


    49.       Espen Røste                                     Kongsberg OL 1                 54,53

    49.       Erling Sommerfeldt                    Asker SK 1                               54,53

    51.       Kravdal Torbjørn                           Raumar OL 1                         54,59

    52.       Svein Runar Melby                     Sarpsborg OL 1                  55,09

    53.       Pål Tveter                                             Indre Østfold OK 1          55,15

    54.       Petter Reinemo                              Kongsberg OL 1                 55,16

    55.       Lars Christian Unger                 Østmarka OK 1                   55,25

    56.       Per Olav Gulbrandsen            Larvik OK 1                              55,26

    57.       Lars Baklid                                          Konnerud IL 1                       55,32

    58.       Trygve Bryhn                                    Røyken/Lierbygda            55,33

    59.       Kenneth Buch                                 Nydalen SK 2                        55,35

    60.       Espen Danevad                             Fredrikstad SK 2                55,45

    61.       Jørgen Frøyd                                   Nydalen SK 3                        56,15

    62.       Oscar  Andreassen                    Porsgrunn OL 1                  56,18

    62.       Jensen Erik Røed                        Eiker OL 1                                 56,18

    64.       Smedberg Kjetil                             Eiker OL 1                                 56,25

    65.       Helge Bakkehøi                             Østmarka OK 1                   56,32

    66.       Knut Arne Nygård                        Tyrving, IL 2                            57,01

    67.       Bakken Roar                                     Eiker OL 1                                 57,06

    68.       Halvor Gjerdingen                       Hadeland OL 1                    57,10

    69.       Torgeir Wiik                                        OK MOSS 1                            57,32

    70.       John Fredricksen                         Tyrving, IL 2                            57,33

    71.       Jens Petter Andersen              Halden SK 2                           57,38

    72.       Oppsal 2C                                           Oppsal IF 1                             57,39

    73.       Harald Kvisli                                       Notodden OL 1                    57,43

    74.       Gjermund Gravir                           Asker SK 2                               57,55


    75.       Per Israelsson                                  Lillomarka OL 2                   58,01

    76.       Ivar Maalen                                         Ås-NLH Orientering         58,13

    77.       Bjørn Henning Grandal         Tyrving, IL 2                            58,13

    78.       Bjørn V. Thon                                  Sturla, IF 1                               58,18

    79.       Hermansen Tormod                   Raumar OL 1                         58,19

    80.       Lars Øivind Amundsen           Trøsken IL 1                           58,24

    81.       Bjørnar Syverstad                        Trøsken IL 1                           58,37

    82.       Ingemar Haverstad                     Røyken/Lierbygda            58,38

    83.       Simen Bjøringsøy                        Indre Østfold OK 1          58,47

    84.       Arve Opheim                                     Måren OK                                  58,60

    85.       Rolf Fasting                                       OK MOSS 1                            59,07

    86.       Knut Bjørkelo                                   Kolbotn & Skimt                 59,13

    87.       Petter Løe                                            Notodden OL 1                    59,21

    88.       Inge Lindseth                                   Nydalen SK 4                        59,28

    89.       Haakon Arnesen                           Heming/Njård OL 1         59,30

    90.       Håkon T. Røed                               Kongsberg OL 1                 59,34

    91.       Terje Skrattalsrud                        Indre Østfold OK 2          59,38

    92.       Hans Kr.  Hasaas                         Porsgrunn OL 2                  59,50

    93.       Fredrik Rosenquist                     Røyken/Lierbygda            60,04

    94.       Stian Bergersen                             Asker SK 2                               60,07

    95.       Jappe Hjelseth                                Nydalen SK 4                        60,15

    96.       Kimme Arnesen                             Heming/Njård OL 2         60,45

    97.       Line Hagman                                    Kolbotn & Skimt                 60,47

    98.       Stig Heyerdahl                                Vallset/Stange, OL          60,53

    99.       Trond C. Martinsen                    Modum OL 2                          61,25

100.       Nils Petter Fremming               Fossum IF 1                           61,29


101.       Pål Christian Ingierd                 Nydalen SK 4                        61,42

102.       Jon Fixdal                                            Heming/Njård OL 2         61,47

103.       Thomas Olsen                                 Asker SK 2                               62,14

104.       Per Olav Andersen                     Tistedalen FL 1                   62,24

105.       Eirik Nordbrøden                          Halden SK 2                           62,27

106.       Marius Ackenhausen                Konnerud IL 1                       62,28

107.       Trond Bjerge                                     Tistedalen FL 1                   62,47

108.       Gorm Eirik Svendsen               Østmarka OK 2                   63,00

109.       Stian Grann                                       Fossum IF 1                           63,03

110.       Tor Ragnar Andersen              Halden SK 2                           63,12

111.       Stig Melling                                        Ringerike OL 2                     63,15

112.       Håkon Stenseth                             Fredrikstad SK 2                63,25

113.       Finn Haug                                            Vallset/Stange, OL          63,33

114.       Geir Berven                                        Sturla, IF 1                               63,53

115.       Arve Paulsen                                    Notodden OL 1                    64,01

116.       Strand Tor                                           Raumar OL 2                         64,03

117.       Are Janson                                          Konnerud IL 2                       64,07

118.       Juha Vienna                                      Ringerike OL 2                     64,12

119.       Bjørnar Olsrød                                Larvik OK 1                              64,99

120.       Oppsal 2B                                           Oppsal IF 1                             65,04

121.       Ole Kristian Bleken                    Hadeland OL 1                    65,33

122.       Geir Arnesen                                     Tyrving, IL 4                            65,37

123.       Terje Næss                                         Fossum IF 2                           65,55

124.       Bjørn Willadsen                             Heming/Njård OL 2         66,01

125.       Frode Risbråthe                             OK MOSS 1                            66,10

126.       Jan Anders Istad                           Asker SK 3                               66,15


127.       Erik Borg                                               Grue/Lunderseter             66,43

128.       André Jægtvig                                 Sturla, IF 1                               66,46

129.       Bråten Terje                                       Raumar OL 2                         67,04

130.       Øyvind Wiger                                    Modum OL 2                          68,05

131.       Håkon Hultgreen                          Ringerike OL 2                     68,22

132.       Jan Gatevold                                    Porsgrunn OL 2                  68,27

133.       Øyvind Eriksen                               Østmarka OK 2                   68,39

134.       Eirik Tandrevold                             Fossum IF 2                           68,42

134.       Idar Kjørlaug                                     Asker SK 3                               68,42

134.       Morten Due                                         Måren OK                                  68,42

137.       Oppsal 2A                                            Oppsal IF 1                             68,44

138.       Roger Birkeland                             Fossum IF 2                           68,59

139.       Vegard Bagstevold                     Kongsberg OL 2                 69,26

140.       Kent V. Kopperud                        Indre Østfold OK 2          69,29

140.       Jørn Tveten                                        Indre Østfold OK 2          69,29

142.       Bjørn V. Larsen                              Kongsberg OL 2                 69,31

143.       Eknes Anders                                  Eiker OL 2                                 69,36

144.       Geir K. Engdahl                             Tyrving, IL 3                            70,14

145.       Bjørn Fjeldheim                             Konnerud IL 2                       70,26

146.       Dag Freddy Røed                        Vallset/Stange, OL          70,40

147.       Møller Lasse Falsen                  Eiker OL 2                                 70,46

148.       Olav Nipen                                          Tyrving, IL 3                            71,17

149.       Halvor Hobøl                                     Østmarka OK 2                   72,29

150.       Thomas Rønningen                   Porsgrunn OL 2                  73,15

151.       Erik Skantze                                      Tyrving, IL 3                            73,18

152.       Lars Johansen                                Måren OK                                  74,27


153.       Tollehaug Thor Inge                  Eiker OL 2                                 75,06

154.       Dag Kolberg                                      Tyrving, IL 4                            75,37

155.       Anders Kronberg                          Raumar OL 2                         75,45

156.       Anders Eidstuen                           Lillomarka OL 2                   76,10

157.       Per Øhlckers                                     Tyrving, IL 4                            76,28

158.       Svein Ask-Henriksen                 Konnerud IL 2                       78,55

159.       Arild Finstad                                      Kongsberg OL 2                 79,19

160.       Einar B. Andersen                       Varteig o-lag 1                      82,27

161.       Odd J. Resser                                 Kongsberg OL 3                 83,20

162.       Gaute Herlyng                                 Grue/Lunderseter             83,51

163.       Rune Moian                                        Asker SK 3                               86,43

164.       Leiv Hope                                             Kongsberg OL 3                 88,27

165.       Øystein Grøndahl                        Lillomarka OL 2                   89,55

166.       Terje Blindheim                              Lillomarka OL -                   94,10

167.       Olav Sikkeland Halvorsen   Varteig o-lag 1                      96,23

168.       Kjell Arne Olseng                         Varteig o-lag 1                      99,35

169.       Arvid Bagstevold                           Kongsberg OL 3             109,16

170.       Josef Noll                                             Lillomarka OL -                112,18

171.       Vidar Benjaminsen                     Lillomarka OL -                123,34

                   Jan Ørjan Olsson                         Grue/Lunderseter            Disket

                   Bård Bjørhei                                      Kolbotn & Skimt               Disket

                   Geir Hoff                                                Tyrving, IL 1                          Disket

                                                                                                                                              Oppsal IF