15-Stafetten

                                                                               Resultater 3. etappe

24-mai-03

Plass    Løper                                                        Lag                                                        Tid

       1.       Ragnhild Bente Andersen   Halden SK 1                           19,25

       2.       Maria Eriksson                                 Nydalen SK 1                        20,21

       3.       Heidi Bagstvold                              Kongsberg OL 1                 21,33

       4.       Rannveig W. Øverøyen         Tyrving, IL 1                            21,40

       5.       Ida Marie Næss Bjørgul         Halden SK 1                           21,58

       6.       Linda Hansen                                   Østmarka OK 1                   21,60

       7.       Bråten Vetle Ruud                      Raumar OL 2                         22,00

       8.       Vegheim Marius                             Raumar OL 2                         22,03

       9.       Jørgen Mathias Nipen             Tyrving, IL 2                            22,09

    10.       Baard Hauan Andersen         Halden SK 2                           22,13

    11.       Gaute H. Steiwer                          Lillomarka OL 1                   22,17

    12.       Helge Bjaaland                               Heming/Njård OL 1         22,24

    13.       Aleksander Bjørge                     Halden SK 2                           22,35

    14.       Bakken, Timo Andre                  Eiker OL 1                                 22,39

    15.       Jonas Sommerstad Juveli   Konnerud IL 1                       22,45

    16.       Mali F. Nielsen                                Kongsberg OL 1                 22,48

    17.       Caroline Berby                                Trøsken IL 1                           23,01

    18.       Hallvard Nordbrøden                Halden SK 2                           23,07

    19.       Kinneberg Lene                             Raumar OL 1                         23,07

    20.       Karen Marie Eid Kaarby        Nydalen SK 1                        23,11

    21.       Marianne Mellbye Larsen     Asker SK 1                               23,19

    22.       Øyvind Enger                                   Modum OL 1                          23,34


    23.       Anne Kristin Kvamme              Ringerike OL 1                     23,39

    24.       Thea Mathiesen                             Fredrikstad SK 2                23,40

    25.       Jon Færden                                       Kolbotn & Skimt                 23,54

    26.       Ingrid Skantze                                 Tyrving, IL 2                            23,58

    27.       Espen Weltzien                              Tyrving, IL 1                            23,71

    28.       Eivind Tandrevold                        Fossum IF 1                           24,04

    29.       Signe Arnesen                                Heming/Njård OL 1         24,10

    30.       Astrid Waaler Kaas                     Heming/Njård OL 1         24,18

    31.       Kari W.Øverøyen                          Tyrving, IL 3                            24,22

    32.       Ida Tiltnes                                            Tyrving, IL 2                            24,26

    33.       Eli  Marie Wiig                                  Porsgrunn OL 1                  24,35

    34.       Ulrikke Andersen                          Halden SK 1                           24,36

    35.       Anne Hovind Kamstrup          Raumar OL 1                         24,43

    36.       Agni F. Nielsen                               Kongsberg OL 1                 24,44

    37.       Oppsal 3A                                            Oppsal IF 1                             24,48

    38.       Sofie Aarnes                                      Ås-NLH Orientering         24,49

    39.       Ann K. Rambøl                               Indre Østfold OK 2          24,55

    40.       Hilda Øfsthus                                   Asker SK 1                               25,04

    41.       Jorunn Sanderud                         Nydalen SK 3                        25,14

    42.       Hovind Eirik Kamstrup            Raumar OL 1                         25,29

    43.       Anita Wennemo                             Østmarka OK 1                   25,36

    44.       Britt Fossøy                                        Notodden OL 1                    25,41

    45.       Hans Chr. A. Moe                        Ås-NLH Orientering         25,41

    46.       Unni Strand Karlsen                 Fredrikstad SK 1                25,43

    47.       Linn Hokholt                                      Kolbotn & Skimt                 25,47

    48.       Guro  Torpe                                       Porsgrunn OL 1                  25,49


    49.       Kjell G. Røkke                                 Tyrving, IL 3                            25,52

    50.       Heidi Schatvet                                 Notodden OL 1                    25,54

    51.       Karen Marie Haug                       Vallset/Stange, OL          25,55

    51.       Kari Svingheim                                Hadeland OL 1                    25,55

    53.       Kristin Sælen                                    Fossum IF 1                           25,55

    54.       Gunnhild Hennum                      Nydalen SK 2                        25,59

    55.       Ivar Nøland                                         Tistedalen FL 1                   26,04

    56.       Britt Ingunn Moian Nydal     Asker SK 1                               26,05

    57.       Erik Holom                                           Bækkelagets SPK 1       26,12

    58.       Christina Høye                                Fredrikstad SK 2                26,16

    59.       Christine Danielsen                    Asker SK 2                               26,21

    60.       Turid Arnesen                                  Heming/Njård OL 2         26,38

    61.       Marit Isachsen                                 Asker SK 2                               26,39

    62.       Anne Marit Bjergaard               Nydalen SK 2                        26,47

    63.       Kari Strande                                      Ringerike OL 1                     26,52

    64.       Elisabeth Meum Johansen OK MOSS 1                            26,53

    65.       Anders Opsahl Bredesen    Fossum IF 2                           26,53

    66.       Ingrid Dalberg                                  Hadeland OL 1                    26,54

    67.       Gitte Bromander                            Fredrikstad SK 1                26,54

    68.       Morten Urdal Bakke                   Kongsberg OL 2                 26,55

    69.       Benedikte  W. Bøen                  Porsgrunn OL 1                  27,00

    70.       Grete Zachariassen                   Asker SK 2                               27,00

    71.       Gunn A. Jakobsen                      Fredrikstad SK 2                27,03

    72.       Eirin Mathiesen                               Ringerike OL 1                     27,04

    73.       Oppsal 3C                                           Oppsal IF 1                             27,07

    74.       Ane H. Kløvrud                               Lillomarka OL 1                   27,09


    75.       Marte Nygård                                    Tyrving, IL 3                            27,11

    76.       Torill Vister                                          Indre Østfold OK 1          27,18

    77.       Kristin Ask-Henriksen               Konnerud IL 1                       27,37

    78.       Anne Lind                                             Indre Østfold OK 2          27,38

    79.       Mona Bugge Haug                     Vallset/Stange, OL          27,39

    80.       Miriam Gregersen                        Sturla, IF 1                               27,46

    81.       Karina Smith                                     Fossum IF 2                           27,51

    82.       Bjørn Thomas Vee                      Tyrving, IL 4                            28,04

    83.       Anna Berg Skogen                     Notodden OL 1                    28,08

    84.       Tollehaug Inger Anita              Eiker OL 1                                 28,24

    85.       Dyrkorn Torun                                 Eiker OL 1                                 28,28

    86.       Miriam Weierud                              Konnerud IL 1                       28,41

    87.       Siri Vilberg                                           Lillomarka OL 1                   28,42

    88.       Anniken W Nielsen                     Tyrving, IL 1                            28,49

    89.       Mari Tokheim                                    Røyken/Lierbygda            28,49

    90.       Tina Hestengen                             Indre Østfold OK 1          28,52

    91.       Torild Jørgensen                          Østmarka OK 2                   28,56

    92.       Aud Mona Røstad                       Hadeland OL 1                    28,59

    93.       Julie Berteig                                       Fossum IF 1                           29,08

    94.       Helge Kvaase                                   Bækkelagets SPK 1       29,08

    95.       Sophie Grindstad                         Sarpsborg OL 1                  29,09

    96.       Mayna Nossen                                Tistedalen FL 1                   29,41

    97.       Martin Ulvin                                        Nydalen SK 3                        29,42

    98.       Larsen Hans                                      Raumar OL 2                         29,45

    99.       Helene Johansen                         OK MOSS 1                            29,47

100.       Siv Antonsen                                     Fredrikstad SK 1                29,48


101.       Martine Ødegård                           Trøsken IL 1                           30,02

102.       Erlend Bjøntegaard                   Kongsberg OL 2                 30,11

103.       Marianne Bakken                         Måren OK                                  30,11

103.       Helge Revhaug                              Ringerike OL 2                     30,11

105.       Marit Kjærnsli                                   Nydalen SK 3                        30,19

106.       Einar Hoff                                             Tyrving, IL 4                            30,20

107.       Camilla Struksnæs                     Nydalen SK 2                        30,26

108.       Leif Bråten                                           Heming/Njård OL 2         30,28

109.       Toril Thu Strande                         Ringerike OL 2                     30,30

110.       Therese Førlie                                 Sturla, IF 1                               30,38

111.       Mina Lund Roland                       Sturla, IF 1                               30,48

112.       Ida Kierulf                                             Larvik OK 1                              30,52

113.       Ellen Turter                                        Nydalen SK 1                        30,56

114.       Anette Schive                                   OK MOSS 1                            31,31

115.       Mathias Benjaminsen              Lillomarka OL 2                   31,34

116.       Nora Kjørlaug                                  Asker SK 3                               32,01

117.       Inger Bergkastet                            Kolbotn & Skimt                 32,10

118.       Gunvor Ruud                                    Østmarka OK 1                   32,13

119.       Ingunn Brekken                             Sarpsborg OL 1                  32,14

120.       Hege Kjelvik                                       Tistedalen FL 1                   32,18

121.       Tonje Hermansen                        Indre Østfold OK 1          32,19

122.       Marie Maurseth                               Ås-NLH Orientering         32,23

123.       Hilde Sundelin                                Bækkelagets SPK 1       32,30

124.       Janet Bydal Jakobsen             Nydalen SK 4                        32,35

125.       Helge Halvorsen                            Larvik OK 1                              32,36

126.       Lysaker Tine                                      Eiker OL 2                                 33,09


127.       Darlén Skår                                        Trøsken IL 1                           33,12

128.       Jensen Anne Røed                    Eiker OL 2                                 33,19

129.       May Christoffersen                      Asker SK 3                               33,26

130.       Ida Syversen                                     Røyken/Lierbygda            33,56

131.       Frøydis Langsholt                       Sarpsborg OL 1                  34,00

132.       Ida Hope                                                Modum OL 1                          34,23

133.       Torstein Bjerke                                Lillomarka OL 2                   34,30

134.       Kristin Nørstebø                            Tyrving, IL 4                            34,34

135.       Eirik Helsingen                                Nydalen SK 4                        34,51

136.       Gerd Langseth                                Larvik OK 1                              34,52

137.       Elin Krogstad                                    Østmarka OK 2                   35,22

138.       Oppsal 3B                                           Oppsal IF 1                             35,24

139.       Unni Bøhlerengen                       Måren OK                                  35,38

140.       Philip Hasselstrøm                     Nydalen SK 4                        35,49

141.       Anne Margrete Håversen     Østmarka OK 2                   35,56

142.       Smedberg Grete                           Eiker OL 2                                 35,57

143.       Aase Tove Golden                       Måren OK                                  36,10

144.       Eirik Holt Johannessen          Røyken/Lierbygda            36,46

145.       Hans Mathisen                                Porsgrunn OL 2                  37,02

146.       Egil Haug                                             Vallset/Stange, OL          37,08

147.       Hedda Blomhoff                            Fossum IF 2                           37,23

148.       Ole Vister                                              Indre Østfold OK 2          37,46

149.       Tor Henriksen                                  Lillomarka OL 2                   38,33

150.       Marita Grønhovd                           Modum OL 1                          38,39

151.       Oddvar Gravingen                       Grue/Lunderseter             38,45

152.       Siri Mette  Olsen                           Porsgrunn OL 2                  39,30


153.       Ragnhild Hultgreen                   Ringerike OL 2                     39,46

154.       Andreas Thunes                            Konnerud IL 2                       40,23

155.       Roar Sætaberget                          Grue/Lunderseter             40,35

156.       Maiken Flaagan                             Kongsberg OL 3                 40,51

157.       Synne Oliversen                            Varteig o-lag 1                      41,14

158.       Nicolai Gill                                           Konnerud IL 2                       42,27

159.       Siri Sætra                                             Asker SK 3                               44,12

160.       Tine H. Larsen                                 Kongsberg OL 3                 44,22

161.       Eva Kr. Klemsdal                          Varteig o-lag 1                      45,52

162.       Katrine H. Larsen                         Kongsberg OL 3                 47,10

163.       Toril Olsen                                           Lillomarka OL -                   48,29

164.       Bente Fredriksen                          Lillomarka OL -                   48,38

165.       Ina Cecilie Landro                        Konnerud IL 2                       50,41

166.       Tuva Toftdahl                                   Heming/Njård OL 2         50,43

167.       Lena Hæren                                       Varteig o-lag 1                      50,50

168.       Ingrid Engell                                      Modum OL 2                          55,21

169.       Odd Hagen                                         Grue/Lunderseter             56,45

170.       Maren Kopland                               Modum OL 2                          64,53

171.       Eivind Brovold                                  Modum OL 2                          67,19

172.       Jorunn Lillegård                            Lillomarka OL -                   95,58

                   Tove Mathisen                                 Porsgrunn OL 2                    Brutt

                   Henriette H. Storås                     Kongsberg OL 2               Disket

                                                                                                                                              Oppsal IF