15-Stafetten

                                                                               Resultater 4. etappe

24-mai-03

Plass    Løper                                                        Lag                                                        Tid

       1.       Helmer Westlund                         Halden SK 1                           31,02

       2.       Sindre Sakssæther                     Halden SK 1                           32,02

       3.       Stig Bjergaard                                 Nydalen SK 1                        32,03

       4.       Erlend Slokvik                                  Nydalen SK 1                        32,09

       5.       Anders Tiltnes                                 Tyrving, IL 1                            33,01

       6.       Morten N. Pettersen                  Tyrving, IL 1                            33,15

       7.       Geir Nilsen                                          Ringerike OL 1                     33,21

       8.       Lars Nordin                                         Bækkelagets SPK 1       33,28

       9.       Håkon Bjørland                              Fredrikstad SK 1                33,29

    10.       Rustad Simen                                  Raumar OL 1                         33,32

    11.       Kim Farnes Hansen                   Nydalen SK 2                        33,43

    12.       Rune Berge                                        Tyrving, IL 1                            33,54

    13.       Thomas Jakobsen                       Nydalen SK 2                        34,03

    14.       Terje Mathisen                                Tyrving, IL 2                            34,07

    15.       Søren Jonsson                               Nydalen SK 3                        34,41

    16.       Calle Bjørseth                                  Nydalen SK 1                        34,55

    17.       Trond Rønneberg                        Asker SK 1                               34,59

    18.       Nils Eddie Hæstad                      Tyrving, IL 2                            34,60

    19.       Petter Kaarby                                   Nydalen SK 2                        35,07

    20.       Petersen Ole Johnny               Eiker OL 1                                 35,29

    21.       Øystein Ruud                                   Fredrikstad SK 2                35,32

    22.       Per Kristian Ekeberg                 Tyrving, IL 2                            35,38


    23.       Sandvold Kenneth                      Eiker OL 1                                 35,55

    24.       Kjell A. Karlsen                               Fredrikstad SK 1                36,54

    25.       Andreas Høye                                  Fredrikstad SK 1                37,12

    26.       Håvard Steinsholt                        Ås-NLH Orientering         37,18

    27.       Per Skoglund                                   Kongsberg OL 1                 37,23

    28.       Rein Ole Jørgensen                  Østmarka OK 1                   37,56

    29.       Morten Dåsnes                               Ringerike OL 1                     38,09

    30.       Knut Aas                                               Ringerike OL 1                     38,11

    31.       Sverre Waaler Kaas                   Heming/Njård OL 1         38,15

    32.       Arne Vilberg                                       Lillomarka OL 1                   38,25

    33.       Kjell  Westin                                      Porsgrunn OL 1                  38,25

    34.       Øyvind Sørli                                       Hadeland OL 1                    38,37

    35.       Halvard Fjær                                     Lillomarka OL 1                   38,43

    36.       Kjell Blomseth                                 Ås-NLH Orientering         38,55

    37.       Svein Nygård                                    Lillomarka OL 1                   38,59

    38.       Sølvberg, Jan                                  Eiker OL 1                                 39,06

    39.       Eivind Resser                                   Kongsberg OL 1                 39,22

    40.       Carl Joachim Svenn                  Nydalen SK 3                        39,27

    41.       Espen Løe                                           Kongsberg OL 1                 39,28

    42.       Aslak Berg                                           OK MOSS 1                            39,54

    43.       Leif Bergersen                                 Asker SK 1                               39,56

    44.       Jon Gunnar Dokk                         Ås-NLH Orientering         40,14

    45.       Magnus Hov                                      Halden SK 1                           40,18

    46.       Steinar Låg                                         Østmarka OK 1                   40,19

    47.       Simen Graff                                        Indre Østfold OK 2          40,34

    48.       Håvard Halvorsen                        Konnerud IL 1                       40,36


    49.       Martin Waaler Kaas                   Heming/Njård OL 1         40,41

    50.       Njål Svingheim                                Konnerud IL 1                       40,47

    51.       Trond Hegna                                     Asker SK 1                               40,50

    52.       Geir H Gundersen                       Sturla, IF 1                               40,52

    53.       Øyvind Hansen                               Røyken/Lierbygda            40,53

    54.       Øystein Jensen                              Sarpsborg OL 1                  41,00

    55.       Frode Løset                                       Ringerike OL 2                     41,10

    56.       Esten Fremmegaard                 Halden SK 2                           41,14

    57.       Finn Thorsberg                               Grue/Lunderseter             41,15

    58.       Claes Unger                                      Østmarka OK 1                   41,16

    59.       Per Hermann Krøger                Måren OK                                  41,19

    60.       Kristin Bjærum                                Halden SK 2                           41,40

    61.       Gunnar Halden                              Nydalen SK 4                        41,40

    62.       Kalle Ihlen                                           Hadeland OL 1                    41,52

    63.       Rune Salomonsen                      Bækkelagets SPK 1       41,52

    64.       Jørn Haugerud                               Indre Østfold OK 1          41,53

    65.       Alf Pettersen                                     Tyrving, IL 3                            42,03

    66.       Ivar Opsahl                                         Tyrving, IL 3                            42,04

    67.       Lasse Arnesen                                Heming/Njård OL 1         42,10

    68.       Hallvard Koren                                OK MOSS 1                            42,15

    69.       Moe Olaf                                                Raumar OL 1                         42,23

    70.       Thomas F uruheim                     Porsgrunn OL 1                  42,24

    71.       Brynjulf  Bøen                                 Porsgrunn OL 1                  42,27

    72.       Bjørn Syversen                               Sarpsborg OL 1                  42,41

    73.       Jørn Myrland                                    Notodden OL 1                    42,50

    74.       Einar-Andre Jakobsen            Nydalen SK 3                        42,59


    75.       Roger Haug                                       Vallset/Stange, OL          43,08

    76.       Øystein R. Sundelin                  Bækkelagets SPK 1       43,12

    77.       Svein Granerud                              Asker SK 2                               43,19

    78.       Håvard Suleng                                OK MOSS 1                            43,39

    79.       Olav Østhagen                               Vallset/Stange, OL          43,47

    80.       Tord Pedersen                                Fossum IF 2                           43,51

    81.       Tore Rambøl                                     Indre Østfold OK 1          43,57

    82.       Kjersti Hov                                           Fossum IF 1                           44,06

    83.       Magnus Melbye Larsen         Asker SK 2                               44,10

    84.       Magnus Kjelvik                               Tistedalen FL 1                   44,14

    85.       Kristian Opsahl Bredesen   Fossum IF 1                           44,29

    86.       Per Gunnar Dahl                          Ringerike OL 2                     44,34

    87.       Morten Hagen                                  Østmarka OK 2                   44,42

    88.       Tonna Åmund                                  Eiker OL 2                                 44,44

    89.       Per Arne Karlsen                          Østmarka OK 2                   45,04

    90.       Per Stenseth                                     Fredrikstad SK 2                45,12

    91.       Engen Knut                                        Raumar OL 1                         45,31

    92.       Kravdal Astrid                                   Raumar OL 2                         45,35

    93.       Svein Ackenhausen                   Konnerud IL 2                       45,38

    94.       Stein Turtumøygard                  Måren OK                                  46,05

    95.       Per Arne Andresen                     Kolbotn & Skimt                 46,05

    96.       Morten Kristiansen                      Indre Østfold OK 1          46,27

    97.       Knut Sveinung Rekaa             Notodden OL 1                    46,37

    98.       Olsen Kåre Christian                Raumar OL 2                         46,45

    99.       Leiv Helsingen                                 Nydalen SK 4                        46,51

100.       Morten Johannessen                Røyken/Lierbygda            46,52


101.       Harald K. Svendsen                  Tistedalen FL 1                   47,29

102.       Bjarne Tokheim                              Røyken/Lierbygda            47,47

103.       Dag Haugland                                 Østmarka OK 2                   47,48

104.       Knut Anders Løken                    Fossum IF 2                           48,08

105.       Oppsal 4C                                           Oppsal IF 1                             48,11

106.       Bjørn Baklid                                       Konnerud IL 1                       48,13

107.       Magnus Lund Håheim             Asker SK 2                               48,15

108.       Bent Joar Wang                            Tistedalen FL 1                   48,20

109.       Bernt O. Myrvold                           Sarpsborg OL 1                  48,22

110.       Jørgen Holmboe                           Tyrving, IL 3                            48,26

111.       John I. Kjellevold                          Modum OL 1                          48,41

112.       Marius Uv Nagell                          Sturla, IF 1                               48,42

113.       Hovind Tron Erik                           Raumar OL 2                         48,48

114.       Harri Luchsinger                            Kongsberg OL 2                 48,55

115.       Odd Arild Syverstad                  Trøsken IL 1                           49,01

116.       Arne Vidar Pedersen                Tyrving, IL 4                            49,18

117.       Thor O. Klemsdal                         Varteig o-lag 1                      49,27

118.       Sven Enger                                        Modum OL 1                          49,28

119.       Endre Bergkastet                        Kolbotn & Skimt                 49,35

120.       Rolf Gjølberg                                    Larvik OK 1                              49,56

121.       Kim Hæren                                          Trøsken IL 1                           49,58

122.       Oppsal 4A                                            Oppsal IF 1                             50,13

123.       Dag Sørlie                                           Notodden OL 1                    50,17

124.       Per H. Graff                                        Indre Østfold OK 2          50,20

125.       Sørensen Tor                                   Eiker OL 2                                 50,29

126.       Silje Syversen                                  Larvik OK 1                              50,43


127.       Kirkerud Runar                               Eiker OL 2                                 50,56

128.       Anders Hultgreen                         Ringerike OL 2                     51,12

129.       Kjell Einar Andersen                 Varteig o-lag 1                      51,51

130.       Jan Otto Sætaberget                Grue/Lunderseter             51,58

131.       Jon Petter Nielsen                       Nydalen SK 4                        52,24

132.       Frode Haug                                        Vallset/Stange, OL          52,26

133.       Morten Karlsen                               Måren OK                                  52,51

134.       Eirik Brekke                                        Kolbotn & Skimt                 53,06

135.       Eirik Nørstebø                                 Tyrving, IL 4                            53,30

136.       Turid L. Zagar                                  Larvik OK 1                              53,33

137.       Erika Christensson                     Halden SK 2                           54,11

138.       Berit Danielsen                               Tyrving, IL 4                            54,35

139.       Knut Løver                                          Modum OL 2                          54,56

140.       Bjørn Gunnerød                            Asker SK 3                               55,55

141.       Per O. Klemsdal                            Varteig o-lag 1                      56,08

142.       Christian Horn                                 Heming/Njård OL 2         56,10

143.       Thea Fjogstad Nielsen           Kongsberg OL 2                 56,17

144.       Reidunn Hallan                              Lillomarka OL 2                   56,33

145.       Gunnar Hope                                   Modum OL 2                          56,47

146.       Stina Albinsson                              Kongsberg OL 3                 56,58

147.       Terje Amundsen                            Konnerud IL 2                       57,01

148.       Sven Grønhovd                              Modum OL 1                          57,58

149.       Dan Hæren                                         Trøsken IL 1                           58,39

150.       Ole Sannes                                        Lillomarka OL 2                   59,04

151.       Oppsal 4B                                           Oppsal IF 1                             59,26

152.       Per O. Larsen                                  Indre Østfold OK 2          59,32


153.       Tor Trøan                                             Hadeland OL 1                    59,35

154.       Jan Åsmund Sætaberget     Grue/Lunderseter             60,36

155.       Øystein Knutsen                           Sturla, IF 1                               63,06

156.       Stein Gjessing                                 Heming/Njård OL 2         63,24

157.       Dag Eidstuen                                   Lillomarka OL 2                   63,53

158.       Karin Ask-Henriksen                 Konnerud IL 2                       64,57

159.       Espen mellbye Larsen            Asker SK 3                               65,18

160.       Kjell Grønhovd                               Modum OL 2                          65,25

161.       Magne Lund                                      Lillomarka OL -                   65,31

162.       Oddvar Olaussen                         Fredrikstad SK 2                72,27

163.       Vibeke Wøien                                   Asker SK 3                               75,54

164.       Bjørn David Haraldsen           Lillomarka OL -                   76,59

165.       Eda Svalestuen                              Kongsberg OL 3                 85,45

166.       Line R. Ekanger                             Kongsberg OL 3                 86,26

167.       Tore Kollerud                                    Lillomarka OL -                   96,26

168.       Dagfinn  Torpe                                Porsgrunn OL 2               189,46

                   Morten Østby                                    Porsgrunn OL 2                    Brutt

                   Per Sandberg                                  Porsgrunn OL 2                    Brutt

                   Hilde Bjerkreim Pedersen    Fossum IF 2                          Disket

                   Gustav Martinsen                         Heming/Njård OL 2       Disket

                   Guri Sagvolden                              Kongsberg OL 2               Disket

                   Kjetil Modalsli                                   Fossum IF 1                          Disket

                                                                                                                                              Oppsal IF