15-Stafetten

                                                                               Resultater 1. etappe

23.05.2004

Plass    Løper                                                        Lag                                                        Tid

       1.       Birgitte Husebye                            Fredrikstad SK 1                29,12

       2.       Jonas Juveli                                       Konnerud IL 1                       30,27

       3.       Hans Huseby                                    Halden SK 1                           30,39

       4.       Ingunn Weltzien                            Tyrving IL 1                              30,42

       5.       Aasne Hoksrud                               Nydalens SK 1                     30,51

       6.       Stein Klyve                                          OK Moss 1                               31,22

       7.       Per Israelsson                                  Lillomarka OL 1                   31,22

       8.       Karin Skedsmo                               Fredrikstad SK 1                31,27

       9.       Bjørn Samuelsen                         Måren OK 1                             31,30

    10.       Heidi Ackenhausen                    Fredrikstad SK 2                31,37

    11.       Tore Ruud                                           Østmarka OK 1                   31,41

    12.       Birgit Økern Jensen                   Tyrving IL 2                              31,42

    13.       Mali Fjogstad Nielsen              Kongsberg OL 1                 32,04

    14.       Harald Berge                                    Tyrving IL 1                              32,16

    15.       Maria Eriksson                                 Nydalens SK 1                     32,17

    16.       Håkon Heggedal                           Kongsberg OL 1                 32,19

    16.       Anne W.Øverøyen                      Tyrving IL 2                              32,19

    18.       Jørn Bue Olsen                             Fossum IF 1                           32,20

    19.       Ingvild Gjessing                             Nydalens SK 1                     32,22

    20.       Eirik K. Hovind                                 Raumar OL 1                         32,24

    21.       Fanny Welle-Strand Horn   Heming/Njård OL 1         32,25

    21.       Ragnhild Bente Andersen   Halden SK 1                           32,25


    21.       Espen Jakobsen                           Fredrikstad SK 1                32,25

    24.       Håvard Berget                                 Sarpsborg OL 1                  32,28

    25.       Bjørn Ekeberg                                 Tyrving IL 2                              32,53

    26.       Sverre Haug Lindseth              Tyrving IL 1                              34,16

    27.       Hallvard Haugen                          Halden SK 1                           34,16

    28.       Bjørn Tore Mathisen                 Porsgrunn OL 1                  34,20

    29.       Katja E. Jahren                              Raumar OL 1                         34,22

    30.       Vetle R. Bråten                               Raumar OL 1                         34,23

    31.       Dagfinn Torpe                                  Porsgrunn OL 1                  34,25

    32.       Ellen Aure Skogedal                 Nydalens SK 3                     34,28

    32.       Olav Østhagen                               OL Vallset/Stange 1       34,28

    34.       Eirik Hagen                                         Østmarka OK 1                   34,32

    35.       Astrid Flugsrud                               Nydalens SK 4                     34,33

    36.       Eli Marie Wiig                                   Porsgrunn OL 1                  34,34

    37.       Una Glende Janson                  Fredrikstad SK 2                34,37

    38.       Kirsti Kringhaug                             Ringerike OL 1                     34,43

    39.       Lone Brochmann                          Eiker OL 1                                 34,50

    40.       Berit Tokheim                                   Lierbygda OL 1                    34,51

    41.       Torunn Hermansen                    Raumar OL 2                         34,52

    42.       Kristian Bjærum                             Halden SK 2                           34,53

    43.       Bente Landmark                            Fossum IF 2                           35,01

    44.       Berit Sofie Wiklund                     Tyrving IL 3                              35,04

    45.       Heidi Tronbøl                                    Larvik OK 1                              35,07

    46.       Lene Kinneberg                             Raumar OL 2                         35,32

    47.       Linda Hansen                                   Østmarka OK 1                   37,01

    48.       Astrid Kravdal                                   Raumar OL 2                         37,28


    49.       Kari W.Øverøyen                          Tyrving IL 3                              37,29

    50.       Atanaska Bedeleva                     Ringerike OL 1                     37,51

    51.       Ingrid Undstad                                Larvik OK 1                              37,52

    52.       Hanne Løver Thon                      Modum OL 1                          37,53

    52.       Stian Jelstad                                     Modum OL 1                          37,53

    54.       Mona Kjeldsberg                          Lillomarka OL 1                   37,55

    55.       Kine Hallan Steiwer                   Lillomarka OL 1                   38,18

    56.       Jesper Graff                                       Indre Østfold OK               38,19

    57.       Sunniva Jørgensen                    Tyrving IL 3                              38,26

    57.       Guro Fasting                                     OK Moss 1                               38,26

    57.       Anne Kathrine Svingheim    Hadeland O-lag 1             38,26

    57.       Stina Fasting                                    OK Moss 1                               38,26

    61.       Mariann Ulvestad                         Heming/Njård OL 1         38,27

    62.       Anne Lind                                             Indre Østfold OK               38,34

    63.       Anne Sofie Klavestad               Fredrikstad SK 2                38,46

    64.       Mats Langgård                                Fossum IF 2                           38,47

    65.       Morten Urdal Bakke                   Kongsberg OL 1                 38,49

    66.       Siri Ulvestad                                      Heming/Njård OL 1         38,50

    66.       Isfrid Siljehaug                                Fossum IF 1                           38,50

    68.       Daniel Sørensen                           Eiker OL 1                                 39,36

    69.       Terje Stensholm                            Indre Østfold OK               39,38

    70.       Jonas Olseng                                   Sarpsborg OL 1                  40,31

    71.       Lise Bagstevold                              Kongsberg OL 2                 40,44

    71.       Kristin Sælen                                    Fossum IF 1                           40,44

    73.       Sindre W. Nordhagen             Ås-NLH 1                                   40,48

    74.       Sigrid Lykkjen                                  Måren OK 1                             40,52


    75.       Kari Svingheim                                Hadeland O-lag 1             40,55

    76.       Selma Lysaker                                Eiker OL 1                                 41,11

    77.       Anita Heyerdahl                             OL Vallset/Stange 1       42,49

    78.       Anne Marit Bjergaard               Nydalens SK 3                     42,52

    79.       Linda Verde                                        IF Sturla 1                                 42,56

    80.       Helge Revhaug                              Ringerike OL 1                     43,01

    81.       Iver Rognstad                                   Hadeland O-lag 1             43,03

    82.       Anette Baklid                                    Konnerud IL 1                       43,26

    83.       Wendy Fjellstad                            Ås-NLH 1                                   43,35

    83.       Turid L. Zagar                                  Larvik OK 1                              43,35

    85.       Simen Teigen Søgård             Kongsberg OL 2                 43,37

    86.       Sondre Holvik                                   Fossum IF 2                           43,37

    87.       Sofie Aarnes                                      Ås-NLH 1                                   43,38

    88.       Ingrid Rapp                                        Lillomarka OL 2                   43,41

    89.       Tone Engeset                                  OL Vallset/Stange 1       44,31

    90.       Frøy Grøndahl                                Lillomarka OL 2                   44,32

    91.       Gro Hege Ludvigsen                 Måren OK 1                             44,55

    92.       ANN-KRISITN GJERTSEN Kolbotn & Skimt OL        44,57

    93.       Sirpa Lilja                                             Modum OL 1                          45,35

    94.       LARS EVAN                                      Kolbotn & Skimt OL        45,48

    95.       Ole johnny Bråthen                   Lierbygda OL 1                    46,22

    96.       Line Jensen                                       Nydalens SK 3                     46,29

    97.       Janet Bydal Jakobsen             Nydalens SK 4                     46,30

    98.       Martine Grav                                      Trøsken IL 1                           46,35

    99.       Gro S Vilberg                                   Lillomarka OL 3                   47,06

100.       Herje Aibast                                       Halden SK 2                           47,08


101.       Heidi Sønsterudbråten           Lillomarka OL 4                  47,13

102.       Karin Ask Henriksen                  Konnerud IL 2                       48,18

103.       Reidunn Hallan                              Lillomarka OL 3                   48,35

104.       Andreas Muri                                    Sarpsborg OL 1                  50,53

105.       Eirik Heggedal                                 Kongsberg OL 2                 50,58

106.       Hilde Storhaug                                Modum OL 2                          51,39

107.       Vigdis Jørgensen                         Tyrving IL 4                              52,37

108.       Siri Vilberg                                           Lillomarka OL 2                   52,38

109.       Marianne Sandberg                   Modum OL 2                          54,04

110.       LISE BYOM NILSSEN             Kolbotn & Skimt OL        55,22

111.       Mari Tokheim                                    Lierbygda OL 1                    55,23

111.       Magnus Oliversen                       Trøsken IL 1                           55,23

113.       Kine Hansen                                     IF Sturla 1                                 55,24

114.       Siri Spjelkavik                                   Tyrving IL 4                              56,49

115.       Beate Lofseik                                    Lillomarka OL 4                  56,58

116.       Caroline Berby                                Trøsken IL 1                           58,42

117.       Andreas Thunes                            Konnerud IL 1                       60,40

118.       Eirik Jelstad                                       Modum OL 2                          67,02

119.       Unni Skoglund                                Lillomarka OL 4                  67,05

120.       Anne G Sommerhein                Lillomarka OL 3                   69,53

121.       Miriam Weierud                              Konnerud IL 2                       73,31

122.       Synnøve Nybø                                Konnerud IL 2                       86,25

123.       Bjørg Jenny Engdahl               Tyrving IL 4                              93,39

                   Kjersti Hagen                                    Asker SK 1                             Disket

                   Mina Lund Roland                       IF Sturla 1                               Disket

                   Martin Ulvin                                        Nydalens SK 4                   Disket


                   Maren Kaarby                                  Nydalens SK 2                   Disket

                   Åge Vikstøl                                          Halden SK 2                         Disket

                   Marianne Mellbye Larsen     Asker SK 1                             Disket

                   Erik Lunde                                           Nydalens SK 2                   Disket

                   Stian Hallen                                       Nydalens SK 2                   Disket

                   Espen Mellbye Larsen            Asker SK 1                             Disket

                   Gisle Vestmo                                    Østmarka OK 2