15-Stafetten

                                                                               Resultater 2. etappe

23.05.2004

Plass    Løper                                                        Lag                                                        Tid

       1.       Jim Øystein Nybråten              Fredrikstad SK 2                41,49

       2.       Øyvind Enger                                   Modum OL 1                          41,57

       3.       Bent Olav Aamodt                       Fredrikstad SK 2                42,04

       4.       Henrik Ottesen                                Fredrikstad SK 1                42,10

       5.       Anders Hauge                                 Nydalens SK 1                     42,44

       6.       Marius Røed Hanssen            Fredrikstad SK 2                43,20

       7.       Trygve Tømta                                   Raumar OL 1                         43,23

       8.       Frode Balchen                                Tyrving IL 1                              43,35

       9.       Christian Holmboe                      Tyrving IL 1                              43,47

    10.       Endre Stokseth                              Ringerike OL 1                     44,00

    11.       Esten Koren                                       Nydalens SK 1                     44,12

    12.       Sigve Vågsnes                                Fredrikstad SK 1                45,18

    13.       Geir Hoff                                                Tyrving IL 1                              45,28

    14.       Tore Mo                                                  Østmarka OK 1                   45,43

    15.       Kim Andre Røste Sveen        Hadeland O-lag 1             46,10

    16.       Per Øyvind Stene                         Nydalens SK 1                     46,35

    17.       Finn Gjerull Rygh                        Heming/Njård OL 1         46,55

    18.       Knut Wiig Mathisen                    Porsgrunn OL 1                  47,32

    19.       Ole Jakob Næss                           Larvik OK 1                              47,41

    20.       Espen Røste                                     Kongsberg OL 1                 47,45

    21.       Geir M. Øien                                      Ås-NLH 1                                   47,48

    22.       Simen Rustad                                  Raumar OL 1                         48,03


    23.       Geir Inge Orderud                       Ringerike OL 1                     48,04

    23.       Bjørnar Storsveen                       Hadeland O-lag 1             48,04

    25.       Magnus Svingheim                     Hadeland O-lag 1             48,06

    26.       Øystein Langberg                        Konnerud IL 1                       48,10

    27.       Jørgen Frøyd                                   Nydalens SK 3                     48,12

    28.       Helge Bakkehøi                             Østmarka OK 1                   48,14

    29.       Øystein Nesse                                Nydalens SK 3                     48,27

    30.       Torbjørn Kravdal                           Raumar OL 2                         48,37

    31.       Håvard Lucasen                            Fredrikstad SK 1                48,40

    32.       JensO Kløvrud                                Lillomarka OL 1                   48,53

    33.       Jan Tore Ludvigsen                   Sarpsborg OL 1                  48,53

    34.       Rolf Fasting                                       OK Moss 1                               48,57

    35.       JANN POST                                       Kolbotn & Skimt OL        49,23

    36.       Gunnar Tenge                                 Ås-NLH 1                                   49,30

    37.       Eivind Aardal                                     Raumar OL 1                         49,48

    38.       Ole J Petersen                                Eiker OL 1                                 50,02

    39.       Claes T. Herland                           Indre Østfold OK               50,07

    40.       Martin Jullum                                    Halden SK 1                           50,17

    40.       Erik Sandbæk                                  OK Moss 1                               50,17

    42.       DAG AMUNDSEN                        Kolbotn & Skimt OL        50,20

    43.       Erik Sælen                                          Fossum IF 1                           50,44

    44.       Morgan Liljebäck                          Larvik OK 1                              50,59

    45.       Simen Bjøringsøy                        Indre Østfold OK               51,03

    46.       Bjørn Aksel Gran                          Halden SK 2                           51,26

    47.       Håvard Gulliksen                          Larvik OK 1                              51,31

    48.       Kenneth Sandvold                      Eiker OL 1                                 51,38


    49.       Dag Ausen                                          Porsgrunn OL 1                  51,47

    50.       Jon Arne Grammeltvedt        Porsgrunn OL 1                  51,49

    51.       Aleksander Østhagen              OL Vallset/Stange 1       51,51

    52.       Stian Grann                                       Fossum IF 1                           51,52

    53.       Mikkel Myhre                                     Ringerike OL 1                     51,54

    54.       Torstein Hole                                    Nydalens SK 4                     51,54

    55.       Eirik Nordbrøden                          Halden SK 2                           51,56

    56.       Marius Achenhausen               Konnerud IL 1                       52,13

    57.       Bjørn Wangensteen                  Østmarka OK 1                   52,14

    58.       Jon A Skrove                                    Lillomarka OL 1                   52,24

    59.       Jan Arild Johnsen                        Fossum IF 1                           52,26

    60.       Fredrik Steiwer                                Lillomarka OL 2                   52,41

    61.       Bjarne Tokheim                              Lierbygda OL 1                    52,44

    62.       Frode Konst                                       Tyrving IL 2                              52,46

    63.       Arne Vilberg                                       Lillomarka OL 3                   52,58

    64.       Inge Lindseth                                   Nydalens SK 4                     52,69

    65.       Espen Svae                                        Sarpsborg OL 1                  53,02

    66.       Lars Øyvind Amundsen         Trøsken IL 1                           53,11

    67.       Tormod Jensen                              Sarpsborg OL 1                  53,23

    68.       Espen Løe                                           Kongsberg OL 1                 53,33

    69.       Roland Hurlimann                       Nydalens SK 3                     53,51

    70.       Geir K. Engdahl                             Tyrving IL 2                              53,52

    71.       Arve Opheim                                     Måren OK 1                             54,02

    72.       Harald Thon                                       IF Sturla 1                                 54,34

    73.       Dag Freddy Røed                        OL Vallset/Stange 1       54,35

    74.       Henrik Ottesen                                Lillomarka OL 2                   54,41


    75.       Andre Jægtvik                                  IF Sturla 1                                 54,46

    76.       Ingemar Haverstad                     Lierbygda OL 1                    54,50

    77.       Ståle Sønsterudbråten           Lillomarka OL 1                   54,51

    78.       Torgeir Snilsberg                          OK Moss 1                               54,58

    79.       Christian Horn                                 Heming/Njård OL 1         54,59

    80.       Ivar Maalen                                         Ås-NLH 1                                   55,17

    81.       Per Hermann Krøger                Måren OK 1                             55,21

    82.       Jørn Tveten                                        Indre Østfold OK               55,24

    83.       Martin Granly                                    Lillomarka OL 2                   55,30

    84.       Esten Fremmegaard                 Halden SK 1                           55,31

    85.       Vidar Strand                                      Lierbygda OL 1                    55,48

    86.       Gunnar Hope                                   Modum OL 2                          55,50

    87.       Erik Hauan Andersen               Halden SK 1                           56,03

    88.       Knut Ole Thoreplass                Kongsberg OL 2                 56,50

    89.       Erik Haare                                            Konnerud IL 1                       57,12

    90.       Christian Grotnes                         Tyrving IL 2                              57,26

    91.       Jo Wiklund                                          Tyrving IL 3                              57,27

    92.       Bjørn V. Thon                                  IF Sturla 1                                 57,44

    93.       Tor Strand                                           Raumar OL 2                         58,08

    94.       Kristian Prydz                                   Fossum IF 2                           58,42

    95.       Terje Bråten                                       Raumar OL 2                         58,45

    96.       Einar Iversen                                    Lillomarka OL 3                   59,26

    97.       ANDERS FÆRDEN                   Kolbotn & Skimt OL        60,01

    98.       Kim Hæren                                          Trøsken IL 1                           61,17

    99.       Roar Bye                                               Modum OL 1                          61,28

100.       Ingjerd Sommerstad                 Kongsberg OL 2                 61,30


101.       Frode Brattli                                       Halden SK 2                           61,36

102.       Bjørnar Syverstad                        Trøsken IL 1                           62,47

103.       Per Power                                            Lillomarka OL 4                  62,55

104.       Eirik Balchen                                     Tyrving IL 4                              62,58

105.       Bjørn Willadsen                             Heming/Njård OL 1         63,33

106.       Niklas Grønhovd                           Modum OL 2                          63,46

107.       Vidar Benjaminsen                     Lillomarka OL 4                  64,08

108.       Steinar Skoglund                         Fossum IF 2                           64,23

109.       Jens Kristian Kopland             Modum OL 1                          64,58

110.       Per Øhlckers                                     Tyrving IL 3                              65,05

111.       Erik Røed Jensen                        Eiker OL 1                                 65,10

112.       Øystein Haugen                            Modum OL 2                          66,14

113.       Vegard Bagstevold                     Kongsberg OL 1                 67,00

114.       Lars Johansen                                Måren OK 1                             67,37

115.       Don Skantze                                     Tyrving IL 4                              68,62

116.       Tor Ringstad                                     Kongsberg OL 2                 69,20

117.       Sigbjørn Modalsli                         Fossum IF 2                           72,05

118.       Stig Heyerdahl                                OL Vallset/Stange 1       72,11

119.       Gyorgy Horvati                                Tyrving IL 3                              72,40

120.       Per Arne Olaussen                    Lillomarka OL 4                  73,51

121.       Svein Ask Henriksen                 Konnerud IL 2                       78,03

122.       Kristin Ask Henriksen               Konnerud IL 2                       78,20

123.       Kjersti Skantze                                Tyrving IL 4                              80,41

124.       Jappe Hjelseth                                Nydalens SK 4                     85,38

125.       Maren Juveli                                      Konnerud IL 2                       89,14

                   Inge Godal                                          Lillomarka OL 3                 Disket


                   Truls Veslum                                     Asker SK 1                             Disket

                   Trond Rønneberg                        Asker SK 1                             Disket

                   Aslak Blågestad                             Nydalens SK 2                   Disket

                   Gorm Eirik Svendsen               Østmarka OK 2                  Disket

                   Morten Rismen                               Nydalens SK 2                   Disket

                   Magnus Mellbye Larsen        Asker SK 1                             Disket

                   Bjørn