15-Stafetten

                                                                               Resultater 4. etappe

23.05.2004

Plass    Løper                                                        Lag                                                        Tid

       1.       Eirik Næss Ulseth                        Nydalens SK 1                     31,35

       2.       Kjell A Karlsen                                Fredrikstad SK 1                31,36

       3.       Per Olav Gulbrandsen            Larvik OK 1                              31,56

       4.       Tore Bjørnerød                               Fredrikstad SK 1                32,15

       5.       Jon Kaarby                                         Nydalens SK 1                     32,15

       6.       Erlend Slokvik                                  Nydalens SK 1                     32,18

       7.       Martin Soukup                                 Fredrikstad SK 1                32,81

       8.       Leif Størmer                                       Tyrving IL 1                              33,32

       9.       Tore Sagvolden                              Østmarka OK 1                   34,07

    10.       Terje Mathisen                                Tyrving IL 1                              34,42

    11.       Øystein Ruud                                   Fredrikstad SK 2                35,00

    12.       Morten Dåsnes                               Ringerike OL 1                     35,03

    13.       Aron Grønhovd                               Modum OL 1                          35,12

    14.       Frode Haug                                        OL Vallset/Stange 1       35,22

    15.       Bjørnar Olsrød                                Larvik OK 1                              35,48

    16.       Halvard Fjær                                     Lillomarka OL 1                   36,07

    17.       Einar Jensen                                     Nydalens SK 3                     36,13

    18.       Kjell Westin                                        Porsgrunn OL 1                  36,22

    19.       Kristian Bredesen                        Fossum IF 1                           36,27

    20.       Lars Eid Nielsen                            Nydalens SK 3                     36,47

    21.       Øyvind Drage                                   Kongsberg OL 1                 36,49

    22.       Knut Helland                                     Østmarka OK 1                   37,04


    23.       Jens Petter Andersen              Halden SK 1                           37,21

    24.       Håvard Steinsholt                        Ås-NLH 1                                   37,32

    25.       Sverre Waaler Kaas                   Nydalens SK 4                     37,41

    26.       Sveinung Syversen                    Halden SK 1                           37,57

    27.       Gaute H Steiwer                           Lillomarka OL 1                   37,57

    28.       Eirik Rustad                                       Raumar OL 1                         38,02

    29.       Nils Eddie Hæstad                      Tyrving IL 1                              38,14

    30.       Erlend Grindrud Tandberg Kongsberg OL 1                 38,25

    31.       Sven Enger                                        Modum OL 1                          38,27

    32.       Emma Johansson                        Fredrikstad SK 2                38,32

    33.       Egil Rundeberget                         Nydalens SK 4                     38,35

    34.       Tor Andreas Andersen            Halden SK 1                           38,43

    35.       Halvor Kjellesvig                            Fredrikstad SK 2                38,43

    36.       Gåkon Vinger Hagen                Sarpsborg OL 1                  38,48

    37.       Paul Torvund                                    Østmarka OK 1                   39,03

    38.       Eric Westerlund                             OK Moss 1                               39,09

    39.       Stein Hermansen                         Indre Østfold OK               39,13

    40.       Håvard Halvorsen                        Konnerud IL 1                       39,15

    40.       Eivind Resser                                   Kongsberg OL 1                 39,15

    42.       Espen Weltzien                              Tyrving IL 2                              39,21

    43.       Eirik Tandrevold                             Fossum IF 1                           39,23

    44.       Aslak Kinneberg                            Raumar OL 1                         39,44

    45.       Olaf Moe                                                Raumar OL 1                         39,46

    46.       Marte Grande Østby                 Porsgrunn OL 1                  39,58

    47.       Terje Næss                                         Fossum IF 1                           39,59

    47.       OLAV JOHANNESEN              Kolbotn & Skimt OL        39,59


    49.       Bjørn Syversen                               Sarpsborg OL 1                  40,11

    50.       Juha Vienna                                      Ringerike OL 1                     40,16

    51.       Einar Andre Jakobsen             Nydalens SK 3                     40,32

    52.       Roger Haug                                       OL Vallset/Stange 1       40,52

    53.       Endre Hallan                                     Lillomarka OL 2                   41,15

    54.       Kjetil Ovesen                                    Lierbygda OL 1                    41,26

    55.       Kjell Blomseth                                 Ås-NLH 1                                   41,27

    56.       Tore Sannes                                      Lillomarka OL 2                   41,28

    57.       Eystein Weltzien                           Tyrving IL 2                              41,45

    58.       Per Kaarby                                          Tyrving IL 2                              41,45

    59.       EDVIN SØVIK                                  Kolbotn & Skimt OL        42,00

    60.       Morten Johansen                         OK Moss 1                               42,02

    61.       Øyvind Sørlie                                    Hadeland O-lag 1             42,04

    62.       Jens Erik Mjølnerød                  Halden SK 2                           42,22

    63.       Morten Hoffmann                         Lillomarka OL 1                   42,42

    64.       Hans Rusten Wang                   Konnerud IL 1                       43,25

    65.       Martin Sørensen                           Eiker OL 1                                 43,30

    66.       Bjørn Baklid                                       Konnerud IL 1                       43,41

    67.       Tron Erik Hovind                           Raumar OL 2                         43,55

    68.       Tove Strand                                       Måren OK 1                             43,59

    69.       PER ARNE ANDRESEN       Kolbotn & Skimt OL        44,03

    70.       Jon Petter Nielsen                       Nydalens SK 4                     44,16

    71.       Morten Ahlsen                                 Halden SK 2                           44,27

    72.       Per Olav Rustad                            Raumar OL 2                         44,43

    73.       Dag Kolberg                                      Tyrving IL 3                              44,45

    74.       Tor Trøan                                             Hadeland O-lag 1             44,55


    75.       Tormod Sørum                               Trøsken IL 1                           45,03

    76.       Dag Kaas                                              Heming/Njård OL 1         45,46

    77.       Rolf Gjølberg                                    Larvik OK 1                              46,45

    78.       Tore Aarhus Gulbrandsen  Porsgrunn OL 1                  47,01

    79.       Anders Kronberg                          Raumar OL 2                         47,06

    80.       Rune Eskøy                                       Fossum IF 2                           47,15

    81.       Nils R. Liholt                                      Lillomarka OL 3                   47,35

    82.       Trond Johansen                            OK Moss 1                               47,36

    83.       Dag Eidstuen                                   Lillomarka OL 3                   47,47

    84.       Trond Holter                                      Måren OK 1                             47,49

    85.       Stein Turtumøygard                  Måren OK 1                             47,50

    86.       Svein Grønhovd                            Modum OL 1                          47,57

    87.       Astrid Waaler Kaas                     Heming/Njård OL 1         48,17

    88.       Jørn Haugerud                               Indre Østfold OK               48,17

    89.       Thomas Ruud                                  Sarpsborg OL 1                  48,27

    90.       Vidar Elvekrok                                  Kongsberg OL 2                 49,27

    91.       Kalle Ihlen                                           Hadeland O-lag 1             50,35

    92.       Terje Rakett Grann                     Fossum IF 2                           50,43

    93.       Ida Solberg Svenne                   Eiker OL 1                                 51,22

    94.       Berit Danielsen                               Tyrving IL 3                              51,36

    95.       Rolf Bredesen                                  Fossum IF 2                           52,01

    96.       Berit Berge                                          Tyrving IL 3                              53,50

    97.       Eirik Haverstad                                Lierbygda OL 1                    53,52

    98.       Frank Hansen