Etappe 1 Individuelle
Navn Klubb Løpstid Diff.
1 Lind, Anne Johanne IL Tyrving 21:34
2 Frydenlund, Sturla IF Sturla 21:50
+16
3 Rønning, Sigurd Modum OL 21:55
+21
4 Wiklund, Elias Nydalens SK 21:58
+24
5 Bråten, Ola Løvald Asker Skiklubb 23:02
+1:28
6 Haga, Ragnhild Raumar Orientering 23:06
+1:32
7 Kvisle, Eva Lill Asker Skiklubb 23:15
+1:41
8 Grandal, Bjørn Henning IL Tyrving 23:15
+1:41
9 Wiklund, Berit Sofie Nydalens SK 23:18
+1:44
10 Klyve, Stein OK Moss 23:28
+1:54
11 Vilberg, Siri Lillomarka OL 23:32
+1:58
12 Trewin, Cassie IL Tyrving 23:34
+2:00
13 Thingsrud, Leif Østmarka OK 23:37
+2:03
14 Eijsink, Malin Ås-UMB Orientering 23:39
+2:05
15 Hoff, Fredrik Fossum IF 23:45
+2:11
16 Lähdekorpi, Emma Nydalens SK 23:51
+2:17
17 Hokholt, Linn Lillomarka OL 24:11
+2:37
18 Danevad, Karin Skedsmo Fredrikstad SK 24:15
+2:41
19 Fey, Zsuzsa IL Tyrving 24:21
+2:47
20 Moe, Fredrik Sandefjord OK 24:32
+2:58
21 Øfsthus, Hilda Asker Skiklubb 24:41
+3:07
22 Balchen, Marte Bækkelagets SK 24:42
+3:08
23 Franzen, Åsa IL Tyrving 24:47
+3:13
24 Krüger, Espen Hegstad Nydalens SK 25:00
+3:26
25 Erøy, Karl Aasmund OK Moss 25:10
+3:36
26 Halden, Gjermund Tørnqvist Nydalens SK 25:11
+3:37
27 Wølneberg, Magnus IL Tyrving 25:11
+3:37
28 Winsnes Nordhagen, Kaja Ås-UMB Orientering 25:20
+3:46
29 Kollerud, Siri Lillomarka OL 25:20
+3:46
30 Lunøe, Sam Nydalens SK 25:26
+3:52
31 Eijsink, Henrik Ås-UMB Orientering 25:27
+3:53
32 Bjørhovde, Runar Bækkelagets SK 25:29
+3:55
33 Løvald, Kaja Bråten Asker Skiklubb 25:31
+3:57
34 Vågen, Magnus Rokne Nydalens SK 25:34
+4:00
35 Benjaminsen, Andrine Lillomarka OL 25:36
+4:02
36 Rustad, Anne Grethe Raumar Orientering 25:41
+4:07
37 Bråten, Ragnhild Haugli Heming Orientering 26:06
+4:32
38 Martinsen, Herman Ryen Fredrikstad SK 26:12
+4:38
39 Tømta, Ingvild Raumar Orientering 26:16
+4:42
40 Flågen, Bjørn Anders Heming Orientering 26:17
+4:43
41 Bjørhei, Ingvild Lillomarka OL 26:19
+4:45
42 Viena, Aina Ringerike OL 26:35
+5:01
43 Foss, Hallvard Arntzen Sandefjord OK 26:37
+5:03
44 Hauge, Karianne Halden SK 26:38
+5:04
45 Faller Råheim, Åshild Fet OL 26:44
+5:10
46 Krüger, Solveig Hegstad Nydalens SK 26:49
+5:15
47 Bøhlerengen, Kine Østmarka OK 26:50
+5:16
48 Torgersen, Ingvild Halden SK 26:51
+5:17
49 Bjørnerød, Astrid OK Moss 26:54
+5:20
50 Lysaker, Dagny I. Raumar Orientering 26:58
+5:24
51 Barkenæs, Jørgen Kjos Fet OL 27:02
+5:28
52 Vogt, Heidi Østmarka OK 27:15
+5:41
53 Karlsen, Anniken Eriksrud Oppsal Orientering 27:16
+5:42
54 Melby, Line Maria Haugen Raumar Orientering 27:26
+5:52
55 Jahren, Katja Ekroll Bækkelagets SK 27:31
+5:57
56 Løvli, Ragnhild Asker Skiklubb 27:46
+6:12
57 Brødholt, Åse Indre Østfold OK 27:47
+6:13
58 Slotterø, Helge Johan Gimle IF 28:02
+6:28
59 Bårdsen, Louise Marøy Heming Orientering 28:10
+6:36
60 Torjusen, Hanna Fredrikstad SK 28:13
+6:39
61 Strand, Tord Kongsberg OL 28:22
+6:48
62 Mårtensson, Heidi Modum OL 28:36
+7:02
63 Mårtensson, Anna Modum OL 28:38
+7:04
64 Vári, Helle Egeberg IF Sturla 28:40
+7:06
65 Mariniussen, Karsten Fossum IF 28:45
+7:11
66 Ramberg, Magnus Østmarka OK 28:51
+7:17
67 Lund, Håkon Kongsberg OL 29:35
+8:01
68 Hole, Alexander Skeppland Nydalens SK 29:41
+8:07
69 Kinneberg, Vilde Raumar Orientering 29:50
+8:16
70 Skram Trømborg, Åsne Kongsberg OL 30:09
+8:35
71 Brænden, Ida Raumar Orientering 30:12
+8:38
72 Hagen, Morten Østmarka OK 30:20
+8:46
73 Dahl, Tonje Kvamme Ringerike OL 30:21
+8:47
74 Nersten, Marit Fossum IF 30:24
+8:50
75 Tandberg, Jostein Nydalens SK 30:41
+9:07
76 Vig, Astrid Bredde IF Sturla 30:46
+9:12
77 Skyttersæter, Runa Heming Orientering 31:01
+9:27
78 Langaas, Anders Nydalens SK 31:02
+9:28
79 Krogstad, Elin Lillomarka OL 31:37
+10:03
80 Fosser, Kasper Heming Orientering 32:39
+11:05
81 Luis, Cristina Nydalens SK 32:41
+11:07
82 Brekke, Ingvild Lillomarka OL 33:08
+11:34
83 Ludvigsen, Bjørn W. IF Sturla 33:14
+11:40
84 Arnevik, Line Skjevik Ringerike OL 33:18
+11:44
85 Kihle, Trine D. Ringerike OL 33:26
+11:52
86 Eiken, Anne Willkommen Kongsberg OL 33:36
+12:02
87 Rambøl, Tore Indre Østfold OK 33:54
+12:20
88 Prestbøen, Even Sandefjord OK 34:12
+12:38
89 Fosby, Karoline Dahl Gimle IF 34:16
+12:42
90 Smeby, Kristin Kongsberg OL 34:25
+12:51
91 Wang, Hege Lillomarka OL 34:39
+13:05
92 Horten, Camilla Lillomarka OL 34:48
+13:14
93 Haavengen, Idunn Kongsberg OL 35:45
+14:11
94 Iversen, Pia Skyttersæter Heming Orientering 36:30
+14:56
95 Unknown Raumar Orientering 36:36
+15:02
96 Fjellengen, Margit Sandem Indre Østfold OK 36:37
+15:03
97 Aaslund, Ingrid Fet OL 36:40
+15:06
98 Kvisle, Eva Lill Asker Skiklubb 37:48
+16:14
99 Hovind, Turid Kamstrup Raumar Orientering 37:53
+16:19
100 Steinsli, Jartrud Østmarka OK 38:40
+17:06
101 Sørensen, Kristin IF Sturla 41:25
+19:51
102 Vråle, Lasse IF Sturla 42:42
+21:08
103 Aune, Randi Brevig Halden SK 44:03
+22:29
104 Kjemperud, Tine Elisa Ringerike OL 46:03
+24:29
105 Eik Haave, Sunniva Oppsal Orientering 47:20
+25:46
106 Aabel, Bente Ringerike OL 47:24
+25:50
107 Fosby, Maria Dahl Gimle IF 48:15
+26:41
108 Westgaard, Eline Lund Oppsal Orientering 48:20
+26:46

* Betyr at laget startet på fellestart