Etappe 2 Individuelle
Navn Klubb Løpstid Diff.
1 Lassen, Tue Bækkelagets SK 37:27
2 Oskarsson, Nicholas Lillomarka OL 38:21
+54
3 Rustad, Eirik Raumar Orientering 38:22
+55
4 Aalvik, Dag Nydalens SK 38:50
+1:23
5 Rustad, Simen Raumar Orientering 38:52
+1:25
6 Helgerud, Øyvind Halden SK 39:00
+1:33
7 Haller, Felix Halden SK 39:18
+1:51
8 Nørbech, Jostein IL Tyrving 39:49
+2:22
9 Gottfridsson, David Lillomarka OL 39:54
+2:27
10 Sagberg, Torbjørn IL Tyrving 40:02
+2:35
11 Ruud, Jeppe Bækkelagets SK 40:05
+2:38
12 Bjugan, Marius Halden SK 40:28
+3:01
13 Juveli, Jonas Sommerstad Lillomarka OL 40:33
+3:06
14 Haverstad, Eirik Jansson Ås-UMB Orientering 40:44
+3:17
15 Kaas, Sverre Waaler Nydalens SK 40:55
+3:28
16 Wendler, Torben Christian Raumar Orientering 41:01
+3:34
17 Tømta, Trygve Raumar Orientering 41:12
+3:45
18 Nybråten, Jim Øystein IL Tyrving 41:25
+3:58
19 Sætra, Ove Asker Skiklubb 41:36
+4:09
20 Ottesen, Henrik Fredrikstad SK 42:18
+4:51
21 Tonjer, Ragnar Nydalens SK 42:26
+4:59
22 Stene, Per Øyvind Nydalens SK 42:27
+5:00
23 Tonna, Eivind Lillomarka OL 42:28
+5:01
24 Rystad, Rune Nydalens SK 42:50
+5:23
25 Edstrøm, Jan Andreas Lillomarka OL 43:18
+5:51
26 Lillevold, Olai Stensland Ås-UMB Orientering 43:25
+5:58
27 Lund, Øyvind Raumar Orientering 43:26
+5:59
28 Drage, Mathias Kongsberg OL 43:27
+6:00
29 Bjørnerød, Tore OK Moss 43:52
+6:25
30 Mølnvik, Elias Fossum IF 44:32
+7:05
31 Ombustvedt, Magnus Ås-UMB Orientering 44:49
+7:22
32 Schive, Christian Gimle IF 45:13
+7:46
33 Madslien, Jørgen Nydalens SK 45:14
+7:47
34 Spjelkavik, Henning IL Tyrving 45:26
+7:59
35 Mella, Thor Østmarka OK 45:29
+8:02
36 Myhre, Håvard Kongsberg OL 45:50
+8:23
37 Strand, Odd Kongsberg OL 47:11
+9:44
38 Håversen, Håkon Østmarka OK 47:16
+9:49
39 Rygh, Karl Even Heming Orientering 47:46
+10:19
40 Granheim, Tore OK Moss 47:47
+10:20
41 Svedberg, Johan Heming Orientering 47:50
+10:23
42 Kortner, Trond Østmarka OK 47:56
+10:29
43 Jelstad, Eirik Stærkeby Modum OL 47:59
+10:32
44 Unknown Raumar Orientering 48:03
+10:36
45 Fjær, Hallvard Lillomarka OL 48:14
+10:47
46 Grande, Roar Kongsberg OL 48:20
+10:53
47 Martinsen, Marius Sandefjord OK 48:22
+10:55
48 Thon, Harald IF Sturla 48:36
+11:09
49 Gylver, Bård Asker Skiklubb 48:50
+11:23
50 Lium, Asgeir Fet OL 48:51
+11:24
51 Watterdal, Eirik Bækkelagets SK 49:07
+11:40
52 Viena, Juha Ringerike OL 49:14
+11:47
53 Solberg, Yngvar Høimyr IF Sturla 49:21
+11:54
54 Mårtensson, Henrik Modum OL 49:56
+12:29
55 Fremming, Nils Petter Heming Orientering 50:26
+12:59
56 Horne, Jørgen Hjellup IL Tyrving 50:31
+13:04
57 Hauge, Bjørn Fet OL 50:36
+13:09
58 Brurberg, Nils Inge IF Sturla 51:01
+13:34
59 Koren, Hallvard OK Moss 51:44
+14:17
60 Vister, Sigmund Indre Østfold OK 51:49
+14:22
61 Eger, Per Øivind Kongsberg OL 52:18
+14:51
62 Gulbrandsen, Bjørn Asker Skiklubb 52:38
+15:11
63 Hovland, Jon Østmarka OK 53:10
+15:43
64 Blågestad, Rune Indre Østfold OK 53:16
+15:49
65 Brevik, Håvar Østmarka OK 54:06
+16:39
66 Krüger, Lars Nydalens SK 54:33
+17:06
67 Jensen, Einar Nydalens SK 54:39
+17:12
68 Strande, Øyvind Ringerike OL 54:45
+17:18
69 Aas, Knut Ringerike OL 55:09
+17:42
70 Rapp, Øystein Raumar Orientering 55:33
+18:06
71 Gimse, Håkon Heming Orientering 55:49
+18:22
72 Rundberget, Egil Nydalens SK 55:52
+18:25
73 Granerud, Svein Asker Skiklubb 56:24
+18:57
74 Vala, Jørund Oppsal Orientering 56:27
+19:00
75 Kopland, Karsten Alexander Modum OL 56:31
+19:04
76 Liholt, Nils Ragnar Lillomarka OL 56:42
+19:15
77 Løvli, Håkon Asker Skiklubb 57:18
+19:51
78 Haugberg, Simen Kjær Nydalens SK 57:43
+20:16
79 Vik, Gunnar Engen Nydalens SK 57:49
+20:22
80 Nordsletten, Even Nydalens SK 57:54
+20:27
81 Opseth, Per Erik Ringerike OL 58:01
+20:34
82 Jørgensen, Arne Håkon Sandefjord OK 58:13
+20:46
83 Underthun Johansen, Ole IL Tyrving 58:18
+20:51
84 Kindem, Håkon Gimle IF 58:29
+21:02
85 Johnsen, Lars Petter IF Sturla 58:35
+21:08
86 Tveter, Pål Indre Østfold OK 58:54
+21:27
87 Knudsen, Magne Østmarka OK 58:55
+21:28
88 Bredesen, Marianne Fossum IF 59:03
+21:36
89 Glomsrød, Martin Gimle IF 59:32
+22:05
90 Udnesseter Johnson, Gard-Martin Oppsal Orientering 1:01:46
+24:19
91 Moe, Morten Fet OL 1:02:34
+25:07
92 Gjemdal, Kristian Lampe Heming Orientering 1:03:12
+25:45
93 Martini, Bjørn Asker Skiklubb 1:03:47
+26:20
94 Gustavsson, Carl Theodor Heming Orientering 1:05:56
+28:29
95 Fjeldstad, Lars D. Ringerike OL 1:06:27
+29:00
96 Wigaard, Endre Oppsal Orientering 1:06:33
+29:06
97 Sørum, Morten Vilbo Raumar Orientering 1:07:04
+29:37
98 Kjemperud, Leiv Inge Ringerike OL 1:07:57
+30:30
99 Unknown Raumar Orientering 1:12:40
+35:13
100 Rømcke, Johan Chr. IF Sturla 1:13:28
+36:01
101 Antonsen, Gard Fredrikstad SK 1:13:30
+36:03
102 Lund-Kristensen, Herman IF Sturla 1:14:46
+37:19
103 Torjusen, Fredrik Fredrikstad SK 1:16:41
+39:14
104 Angell, Truls Lillomarka OL 1:16:48
+39:21
105 Grande, Toralf Kongsberg OL 1:21:51
+44:24
106 Wang, Dag Lillomarka OL 1:21:53
+44:26
DISK Moe, Petter Sandefjord OK 47:34
+10:07
DISK Mølnvik, Ivar Fossum IF 48:57
+11:30

* Betyr at laget startet på fellestart